Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Monday, April 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pipestone Area20
Redwood Valley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech14
Willmar2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala20
Ogilvie8
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Pine City11
Braham12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison10
St. Paul Humboldt23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian24
New Life Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko11
Carlton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central20
St. Paul Harding3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington2
St. Paul Como Park12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park17
St. Paul Johnson3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato West8
Wayzata0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Hill-Murray8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
North St. Paul2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center3
Fridley13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
DeLaSalle11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
West Lutheran15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
PACT Charter4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian9
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian1
Spectrum12
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Montevideo16
Minneota0
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne4
Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls9
Hawley19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson0
Rocori3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Monticello3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace2
Centennial1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Park Center8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi7
Elk River1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Robbinsdale Armstrong15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Melrose9
Holdingford4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Kimball Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro9
Mabel-Canton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Pillager8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
New York Mills20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Eastview10
Lakeville South0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Farmington7
Rosemount1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North0
Prior Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley4
Burnsville9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
Byron8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton16
Cannon Falls5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes6
Rockford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter13
La Crescent3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge7
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Park of Cottage Grove13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake3
Roseville10
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury5
Stillwater Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie10
Chaska11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Michael-Albertville10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Buffalo8
Becker9
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic6
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka0
New Prague3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels2
Columbia Heights0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes9
Visitation10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village10
Concordia Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor1
Rush City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson22
East Central2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Aitkin13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther6
Minnesota Valley Lutheran16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy11
St. Paul Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake14
Providence Academy4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt14
Minneapolis Henry10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry18
Eveleth-Gilbert15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East1
Virginia16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Hermantown29
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
South Ridge5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin21
Cromwell-Wright1
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy18
Christian Life Academy3
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Floodwood2
Northland12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Mankato East11
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley3
Northfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter6
Tri-City United1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan10
Coon Rapids5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island15
St. Charles3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Barnesville10
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer6
Belle Plaine7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany14
Little Falls3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral16
Milaca0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mora1
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy4
Blooming Prairie7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial12
New Richland-H-E-G11
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Ortonville23
Hankinson/Tri-State (ND)10
at  HankinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley14
East Polk2
at  FosstonF/5
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area15
Redwood Valley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech9
Willmar2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Braham5
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Upsala16
Ogilvie3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eagan13
Shakopee8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale1
Osseo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |