Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, April 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Montevideo5
Sauk Centre11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo1
Sauk Centre10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton6
Staples-Motley1
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia8
McGregor/Cromwell3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes4
New Life Academy13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul2
Hill-Murray12
at  Hill-MurrayF/5
  > Game Recap
Hastings0
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley4
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul5
St. Thomas Academy3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South19
Brooklyn Center0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian6
St. Croix Prep0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity9
PACT Charter10
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian27
Spectrum13
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School3
West Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North5
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview10
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Shakopee1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley1
Burnsville2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Waconia10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee7
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills2
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC5
Blue Earth Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford4
Paynesville Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Anthony Village4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson5
Columbia Heights12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle1
Minneapolis Washburn3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine4
Coon Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie4
Centennial2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison3
Spring Lake Park9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall9
East Ridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Park of Cottage Grove1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury2
Stillwater Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View6
White Bear Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston2
Schaeffer Academy12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Buffalo2
Princeton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
New Richland-H-E-G0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Canby11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneota6
Lac qui Parle Valley2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton5
Lakeview10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area13
Yellow Medicine East0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Osakis10
Pequot Lakes5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair20
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
at  GlenvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian4
Minneapolis Roosevelt14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls13
Mesabi East15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor1
Virginia3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park5
St. Paul Como Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins1
Wayzata5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck4
Mounds Park Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy11
St. Paul Academy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum20
Cherry4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy5
Christian Life Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte4
Pine River-Backus17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine9
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan7
Mayer Lutheran5
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United3
LeSueur-Henderson13
at  LeSueurF/6
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka11
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central11
Rushford-Peterson0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
GMLOK7
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prescott (WI)1
Pine Island3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo11
Byron5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes11
Goodhue1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville8
Triton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie6
Bethlehem Academy7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River5
Medford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora1
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy13
St. Paul Harding0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Brandon/Evansville6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley5
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Luverne13
Windom Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton6
Staples-Motley1
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls6
Moorhead7
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
St. Cloud Tech17
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
St. Louis Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake7
Providence Academy9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |