Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Saturday, April 22, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nicollet Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
Nicollet6
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Madelia/Truman2
Sibley East6
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Alden-Conger4
Glenville-Emmons8
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Farmington0
Prior Lake7
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Winona Cotter1
Mankato East16
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
St. Peter11
New Ulm10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Maple River3
Cretin-Derham Hall8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)18
at  GreenbushF/4
  > Game Recap
Pine City0
Mora17
at F/4
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy26
Breck17
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Barnesville16
Ada-Borup/NCW1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Lake of the Woods5
Pine River-Backus4
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Pelican Rapids5
Crookston16
at  Park RapidsF/5
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Park Rapids Area20
at  Park RapidsF/5
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Becker5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Norwood-Young America7
Moose Lake-Willow River5
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Litchfield9
Watertown-Mayer10
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy1
North Lakes Academy20
at  North Lakes AcademyF/5
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Invite
Charter Stars14
St. Paul Humboldt19
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Proctor6
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Annandale10
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Moorhead13
Swanville1
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
PACT Charter1
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta8
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City Tournament
St. Anthony Village4
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City Tournament
Prescott (WI)13
Lake City0
at  Lake CityF/6
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
Champlin Park13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Ogilvie0
Detroit Lakes24
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Fergus Falls2
Hawley11
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Goodhue8
Houston0
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Mabel-Canton10
Rushford-Peterson0
at  RushfordF/6
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Sibley East0
Nicollet10
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum10
Madelia/Truman6
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Cannon Falls9
Medford10
at  GlenvilleF/8
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Alexandria (B)13
Cambridge-Isanti (B)1
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)10
Duluth Denfeld1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway1
Princeton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Invite
Edgerton/SW MN Christian10
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Invite
St. Paul Como Park0
Brainerd8
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Eagan7
Spring Lake Park1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Irondale1
West Fargo (ND)5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Holy Family Catholic (A)3
Rockford (A)10
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton17
Staples-Motley0
at  FrazeeF/4
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Sebeka7
East Grand Forks17
at  FrazeeF/6
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Pequot Lakes11
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
at  FrazeeF/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Warroad8
Frazee1
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy17
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  RichfieldF/5
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Duluth East3
Mahtomedi8
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis South2
Simley11
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park1
Richfield8
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Tri-City United4
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Hawley18
Ogilvie1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Central Cass (ND)10
Fergus Falls9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Littlefork-Big Falls (A)7
Thompson (ND) (A)18
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Red River (ND) (B)18
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)13
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay16
Pine City11
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Barnesville7
Lake of the Woods0
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Crookston1
Park Rapids Area11
at  Park RapidsF/5
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Ada-Borup/NCW2
Pine River-Backus12
at  Park RapidsF/6
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Pelican Rapids4
Mahnomen/Waubun11
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Goodhue6
Mabel-Canton7
at  RushfordF/8
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Houston11
Rushford-Peterson7
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown12
Madelia/Truman3
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Norwood-Young America2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Becker9
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Alden-Conger0
Cannon Falls11
at  GlenvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Invite
St. Paul Humboldt3
North Lakes Academy18
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy1
Charter Stars18
at  North Lakes AcademyF/5
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Proctor0
Annandale7
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Moorhead2
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta12
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross7
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Swanville2
PACT Charter15
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
Lake City Tournament
Prescott (WI)6
St. Anthony Village4
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Lake City7
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
East Grand Forks1
at  FrazeeF/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Pequot Lakes6
Warroad9
at  FrazeeF/8
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Staples-Motley6
Sebeka13
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley2
Frazee11
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings3
Blaine9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
South St. Paul1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy10
Providence Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian14
Southwest Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods1
Carlton17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Invite
St. Paul Como Park3
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Invite
Edgerton/SW MN Christian2
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Roseville8
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Lakeville South0
Burnsville16
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Visitation (A)9
Holy Family Catholic (A)4
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti (B)0
Orono (B)9
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Litchfield10
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy4
Mahtomedi2
at  RichfieldF/6
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Simley13
Richfield3
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn17
Duluth East13
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis South4
St. Paul Highland Park7
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Fergus Falls2
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Central Cass (ND)2
Hawley1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Medford12
Glenville-Emmons10
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum2
Nicollet5
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Sibley East4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Central (ND) (A)8
Littlefork-Big Falls (A)15
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Red River (ND) (B)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)21
at  GreenbushF/4
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy9
St. Paul Humboldt24
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Barnesville1
Park Rapids Area7
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay4
Mora5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Annandale5
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta1
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Crookston11
Lake of the Woods5
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Pine River-Backus7
Mahnomen/Waubun4
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Ada-Borup/NCW15
Pelican Rapids23
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Becker8
Norwood-Young America16
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Invite
Charter Stars8
North Lakes Academy14
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Proctor14
Moorhead7
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross15
PACT Charter3
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo14
Swanville3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Champlin Park5
Rice Lake (WI)6
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Anoka2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Hastings2
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Warroad0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton15
at  FrazeeF/4
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Tri-City United8
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran1
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Pequot Lakes4
East Grand Forks9
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Sebeka9
Frazee4
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Staples-Motley8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley9
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Ogilvie0
Central Cass (ND)20
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Simley0
Bloomington Kennedy4
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Invite
Edgerton/SW MN Christian5
St. Paul Como Park2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Invite
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)5
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Eagan11
West Fargo (ND)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Spring Lake Park4
Irondale10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Visitation (A)3
Rockford (A)1
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Alexandria (B)8
Orono (B)7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Mahtomedi8
Richfield6
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn15
St. Paul Highland Park7
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield Tournament
Duluth East21
Minneapolis South5
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville8
Rochester Lourdes9
at U of MFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Red River (ND) (B2)9
Littlefork-Big Falls (A2)11
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B3)5
Grand Forks Central (ND) (A3)10
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Blake8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Anoka5
Hastings1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Bloomington Jefferson4
Rice Lake (WI)6
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Champlin Park5
Forest Lake11
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central Cass (ND)8
Detroit Lakes5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Roseville0
Burnsville10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Lakeville South6
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti (B3)9
Holy Family Catholic (A3)4
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Orono (B2)6
Rockford (A2)5
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Tournament
Alexandria (B1)9
Visitation (A1)7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Thompson (ND) (A1)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B1)13
at  GreenbushF/5
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Bloomington Jefferson1
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Hastings3
Champlin Park7
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Anoka5
Rice Lake (WI)2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland