Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Friday, April 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Laporte13
Cass Lake-Bena2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)0
Chanhassen1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
St. Francis13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld1
Chisago Lakes Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area16
Holdingford4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Randolph15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Montevideo12
Melrose13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America16
Southwest Christian4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy12
New Life Academy16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison5
Minneapolis Southwest15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami4
Red Lake Falls14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon2
West Marshall7
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Carlton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County7
North Woods13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G0
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park21
St. Paul Washington2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tartan8
South St. Paul5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley9
Mahtomedi1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers7
Wayzata0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona10
Red Wing0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota11
MACCRAY12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Murray County Central3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Martin County West13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
St. Michael-Albertville13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman7
Willmar5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker7
Elk River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins7
Irondale3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park11
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins5
Maple Grove0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji12
Park Center2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area15
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaF/5
  > Game Recap
Pillager6
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City3
Menahga11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central9
Parkers Prairie10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Pine Island5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
Lewiston-Altura1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota13
Rushford-Peterson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles5
La Crescent4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove3
Woodbury2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area7
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes12
Perham4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Waconia9
Orono11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford2
New London-Spicer3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston2
Park Rapids Area15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Isle17
Crosby-Ironton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran11
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy2
Holy Angels21
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Fridley10
Columbia Heights5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes17
Brooklyn Center0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Rush City7
Aitkin4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum15
Hinckley-Finlayson4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Luverne20
Adrian Area0
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy13
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn9
Minneapolis South6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
Deer River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia1
Esko6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm2
International Falls17
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West7
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)10
at  HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun15
East Polk0
at  FosstonF/4
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus15
Northland1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mankato West12
Marshall2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron1
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century4
Northfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague15
Rochester Mayo0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G10
Blue Earth Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Albany2
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Rosemount10
Centennial0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield14
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Southland6
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen9
Eden Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer5
Mound Westonka11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley1
Sauk Centre11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian1
Mayer Lutheran11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mora2
Little Falls5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Blooming Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford16
G-H-EC/Martin Luther12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye6
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger0
Madelia/Truman6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis14
Browerville/Eagle Valley4
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Upsala13
Swanville2
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
Royalton19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock0
Brandon/Evansville20
at  BrandonF/4
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville10
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley5
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Warroad19
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Maple River1
Prior Lake13
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
St. Peter1
Winona Cotter2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/8
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Farmington13
New Ulm4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Cretin-Derham Hall6
Mankato East7
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area4
Holdingford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Randolph17
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Montevideo6
Melrose8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
West Marshall10
at  WarrenF/5
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids0
Chisago Lakes Area12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld8
St. Francis9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G9
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota17
MACCRAY7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Roseville4
Eagan3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Spring Lake Park1
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville6
Osseo14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall12
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Forest Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Prior Lake10
Winona Cotter0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Farmington8
Mankato East0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Maple River0
St. Peter10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
New Ulm5
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
Irondale4
Lakeville South8
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Tournament
West Fargo (ND)1
Burnsville3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |