Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, April 20, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. James Area0
Luverne10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
Pierz12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins11
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake17
Paynesville Area0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Frazee2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
Annandale9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre1
Minnewaska Area11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy18
Mounds Park Academy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding15
St. Paul Humboldt2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Hastings10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest2
DeLaSalle10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Minnetonka10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
Legacy Christian4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Spectrum13
St. Croix Prep3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West3
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley4
Lakeview5
at F/13
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area1
Windom Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo14
Andover1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River5
Anoka8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Spring Lake Park6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove14
Park Center4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New York Mills14
Menahga0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake7
Eastview0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area4
Rosemount3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville12
Cannon Falls0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hayfield4
Rochester Lourdes8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville16
Lake City3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura1
Wabasha-Kellogg7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles1
Winona Cotter11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson1
Chanhassen6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
Robbinsdale Cooper9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park6
Chaska3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Hawley10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
North Branch5
Rogers6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton7
Big Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area1
Buffalo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis18
Monticello2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague10
Delano0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Dassel-Cokato13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie8
New Richland-H-E-G3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
New Ulm Cathedral12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wabasso15
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy6
Blake4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway7
International Falls11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West2
Sacred Heart9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Hermantown15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Nevis10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cherry5
Littlefork-Big Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright11
Hill City14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau6
Thief River Falls/G/G-G9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls13
Northern Freeze2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato West15
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaF/5
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall5
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century2
Rochester Mayo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria5
Rocori10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
Triton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent4
Dover-Eyota10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City13
BOLD3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East9
LeSueur-Henderson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America7
Jordan8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran17
St. Clair4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Milaca5
Zimmerman10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
Maple River11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central15
Springfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther2
Cleveland18
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
East Grand Forks12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River12
Red Lake County Central0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
North Lakes Academy18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont10
Blue Earth Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area9
Luverne5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
New Ulm8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
Pierz4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins8
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake10
Paynesville Area0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer0
Annandale4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley8
Lakeview1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
BOLD7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
North Lakes Academy17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge1
Forest Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |