Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Windom Area8
Jackson County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area1
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph11
Mabel-Canton9
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
Winona Cotter15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge20
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson4
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta18
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Minnewaska Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD18
Sauk Centre2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
Belle Plaine5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Detroit Lakes11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson9
New Life Academy24
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tartan13
Simley1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hastings6
Mahtomedi1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray1
North St. Paul0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry16
Trinity School8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka13
St. Paul Central3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran1
Southwest Christian14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep15
Trinity School0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Spectrum4
Heritage Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter12
Legacy Christian0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
MACCRAY0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East12
Renville County West17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview4
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley8
Minneota11
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall5
Worthington3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove2
Blaine3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial9
Champlin Park7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace9
Coon Rapids6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover11
Irondale5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka2
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo11
Park Center1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River4
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area13
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake12
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Houston19
Glenville-Emmons1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley2
Rosemount9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes9
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Bethlehem Academy8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City10
Cannon Falls6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove6
Lewiston-Altura2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson4
La Crescent9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg17
St. Charles4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park5
Richfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Bloomington Jefferson12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen12
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville4
Chisago Lakes Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers15
Cambridge-Isanti0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Monticello4
North Branch14
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Buffalo13
Princeton0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Big Lake9
St. Francis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato1
New London-Spicer6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer8
Rockford10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono9
Hutchinson14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic1
New Prague8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale5
Litchfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
Maple River8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes9
Concordia Academy7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
Murray County Central1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area8
RRC/WWG9
at  JeffersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck6
Blake13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy2
Minnehaha Academy10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy2
Providence Academy12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt15
Minneapolis Edison3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/NCW0
NCE/U-H11
at  Twin ValleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central11
Fertile-Beltrami1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon6
Mahnomen/Waubun16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian1
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Mankato West18
at  Mankato WestF/4
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo1
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall7
Rochester Century8
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault9
Mankato East1
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing9
Austin18
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield5
GMLOK4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Byron2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa9
Kasson-Mantorville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Mound Westonka1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United6
Sibley East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Norwood-Young America5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Becker10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Springfield2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cleveland10
Alden-Conger0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola16
St. Clair11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West13
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Upsala2
Royalton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley8
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag7
Charter Stars22
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area4
St. Peter10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area9
Jackson County Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area1
Pipestone Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph8
Mabel-Canton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
Winona Cotter15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge14
Pelican Rapids7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson3
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD6
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Minnewaska Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Detroit Lakes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
MACCRAY3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East10
Renville County West6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview9
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley11
Minneota1
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall15
Worthington0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
Dover-Eyota4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland