Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pillager0
Wadena-Deer Creek1
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori6
Brainerd8
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose10
Montevideo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre2
BOLD6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta8
Benson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights4
New Life Academy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy5
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul7
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville7
Rochester Lourdes5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum0
Heritage Christian9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
Legacy Christian6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep5
Trinity School7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran2
Southwest Christian9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
Kittson County Central12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield4
Annandale5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia6
Delano0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka4
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson10
Orono4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford4
Watertown-Mayer5
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central1
New York Mills10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG2
Adrian3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central8
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center1
Fridley24
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace1
Coon Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover7
Irondale1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River6
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo10
Park Center1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Blaine15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Anoka14
Spring Lake Park1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Bloomington Jefferson5
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska10
Bloomington Kennedy4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston1
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger11
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli5
Spring Grove4
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville13
Chisago Lakes Area10
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Monticello9
North Branch7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins2
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
MACCRAY2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Renville County West0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia1
Cleveland11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Breck8
Blake17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy14
Academy for Sciences & Ag4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Washburn14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison5
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
Minnehaha Academy13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Woods8
Littlefork-Big Falls9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad17
Northern Freeze1
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston4
Red Lake County5
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
Jordan8
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford1
LeSueur-Henderson3
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West5
Owatonna6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century13
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield9
Albert Lea10
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Red Wing7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague10
Holy Family Catholic1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley6
Sleepy Eye1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's13
Springfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Caledonia8
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK1
Chatfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Fillmore Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent6
Rushford-Peterson3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles4
Wabasha-Kellogg7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo9
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls8
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Lake City1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island2
Stewartville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue5
Triton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd4
Ortonville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep2
Royalton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley10
Little Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian14
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy14
Chesterton Academy3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Peter2
Blue Earth Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area5
Luverne2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall8
Worthington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori4
Brainerd8
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose7
Montevideo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre1
BOLD0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
Benson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko8
Duluth Marshall12
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park9
Richfield2
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Mankato East10
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman3
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy1
Providence Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |