Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, April 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pipestone Area10
Montevideo2
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Deer River5
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Mound Westonka13
at  US Bank StadiumF/5
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids5
St. Thomas Academy3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock11
Ashby8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
Crookston4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul3
Hastings4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray4
Tartan5
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Mahtomedi4
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy16
Minneapolis Edison6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake4
Shakopee1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview4
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington2
Lakeville South5
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount4
Burnsville2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano9
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake1
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic6
Litchfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Jackson County Central13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
Springfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye3
Wabasso6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger13
GMLOK7
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School10
Brooklyn Center0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central2
Fridley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy4
Columbia Heights11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson2
Holy Angels3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo0
Osseo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park2
Eden Prairie1
at F/12
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
Hayfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury8
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area9
East Ridge0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake4
Mounds View0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake9
Roseville10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata2
Chanhassen1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville7
Hopkins4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Lac qui Parle Valley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby14
Lakeview0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton10
Pine City7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River5
Greenway9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet10
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East2
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Johnson10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
Fargo North JV3
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis2
Hill City/Northland6
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay3
Two Harbors15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
West Marshall7
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County10
East Grand Forks7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington6
St. Croix Prep15
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Belle Plaine10
at  Belle PlaineF/6
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson5
Norwood-Young America1
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United9
Sibley East1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona7
Holmen (WI)6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield4
New Prague1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia5
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central18
Mabel-Canton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville5
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)1
Park of Cottage Grove3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central8
Bethlehem Academy2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G4
Medford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie6
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville4
Ortonville9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley8
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter5
St. James Area1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge8
Crookston1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Springfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye4
Wabasso3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy11
St. Agnes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle11
St. Anthony Village12
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Edina9
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |