Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, April 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
South Ridge14
McGregor4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie2
New York Mills15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Cambridge-Isanti15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville9
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central16
Redwood Valley2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Luverne2
Windom Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek8
Menahga10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area12
Frazee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Hawley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami11
Northern Freeze12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors5
Silver Bay4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
Carlton18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding15
St. Paul Washington5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Hastings4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi6
Henry Sibley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan9
Hill-Murray6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul2
North St. Paul12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle11
St. Paul Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins17
Wayzata9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina4
Minnetonka1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian9
Legacy Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
Waseca7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Hutchinson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids4
Champlin Park8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Spring Lake Park10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine10
Osseo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka13
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Elk River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake7
Becker5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
Pierz4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis16
Paynesville Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford21
Foley16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager2
Sebeka10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan8
Apple Valley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview1
Farmington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Rosemount4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South4
Shakopee3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake3
Burnsville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Stewartville8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield12
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge6
Roseville7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Woodbury10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View0
White Bear Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove14
Eden Prairie4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen12
Bloomington Kennedy0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Chaska10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
Rogers6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville9
Buffalo13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch13
Cambridge-Isanti0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area13
Princeton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford2
Annandale3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield4
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Watertown-Mayer8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Waconia1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Pequot Lakes19
at F/4
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G9
Maple River10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake12
Columbia Heights7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center6
Breck7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle11
Pine City1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie7
Hinckley-Finlayson14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena6
Murray County Central10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian19
RRC/WWG2
at  JeffersFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy16
St. Paul Highland Park6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy27
Minneapolis Edison1
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Washburn14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert13
Mountain Iron-Buhl7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland12
Deer River4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Virginia19
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Cloquet7
Grand Rapids6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
East Polk3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown8
Esko3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck8
Pine River-Backus9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome1
Nevis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum18
Floodwood4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
Ely5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall3
Bagley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake1
Laporte12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag2
North Lakes Academy24
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School2
PACT Charter21
at F/4
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Croix Prep11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea9
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Winona10
at  WinonaF/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo1
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century6
Red Wing0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield0
Faribault10
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet7
St. James Area14
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls3
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori6
St. Cloud Apollo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria13
Fergus Falls4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
Browerville/Eagle Valley7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK16
Southland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Pine Island6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota3
Chatfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun5
Pelican Rapids9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague15
Belle Plaine3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson9
Jordan5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman1
Cleveland11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
West Central Area8
Ortonville10
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley23
Ashby13
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks18
Ada-Borup/NCW0
at  AdaF/4
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H5
Red Lake Falls11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)14
Moorhead0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie11
United South Central1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont3
St. Peter0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central16
Redwood Valley1
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Luverne12
Windom Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall0
New Ulm10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek17
Menahga4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Hawley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld11
Princeton12
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake1
Stillwater Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland