Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
South Ridge12
McGregor/Cromwell1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills0
Parkers Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert10
Deer River20
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota8
Chatfield12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter6
Lewiston-Altura2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY8
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall2
Aitkin3
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy5
Rochester Lourdes1
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Hayfield1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley4
Osakis5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown2
Duluth Denfeld6
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray12
Simley2
at  SimleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
St. Thomas Academy4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul1
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes8
Heritage Christian9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy2
PACT Charter11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North7
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee8
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake10
Lakeville South6
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Farmington8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville9
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer4
New London-Spicer9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Maple Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Litchfield2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Waconia2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek5
Menahga8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Pillager7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey4
Adrian14
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG3
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central8
Heron Lake-Okabena5
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village1
St. Paul Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley8
Columbia Heights0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids1
Champlin Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial10
Elk River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka5
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Osseo6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover12
Spring Lake Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall4
Park of Cottage Grove3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View0
Stillwater Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge4
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville2
Woodbury5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen9
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch9
Cambridge-Isanti4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area1
Princeton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo5
St. Michael-Albertville7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley7
Holdingford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
Pierz3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown16
Bethlehem Academy0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Canby4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Dawson-Boyd2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton8
Cleveland9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle7
Pine City8
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Hinckley-Finlayson21
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian6
St. Paul Highland Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely1
Greenway7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)1
Cloquet11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest17
Minneapolis Henry1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Washburn8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis South2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods15
Northome/Kelliher7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/NCW1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston4
NCE/U-H3
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami5
Mahnomen/Waubun18
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Eden Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks5
Bemidji15
at  Bemidji StateF/5
  > Game Recap
Crookston19
Win-E-Mac1
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus0
Hill City/Northland10
at  Hill CityF/6
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck32
Red Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors13
Silver Bay2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko13
Moose Lake-Willow River1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Cook County1
Carlton11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
East Central6
Wrenshall7
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County7
Roseau1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge8
Warroad10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley13
Laporte3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America6
Tri-City United0
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson6
Jordan10
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Austin1
at  AustinF/10
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Northfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Albert Lea5
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson13
Becker2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland6
GMLOK1
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
St. Charles8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Alexandria10
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead8
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo7
Rocori10
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Little Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville11
Lake Park-Audubon3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron0
Cannon Falls10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue1
Kasson-Mantorville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Pine Island8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central8
Blooming Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River11
New Richland-H-E-G0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes2
Milaca1
at F/11
  > Game Recap
Ortonville7
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC0
Sleepy Eye2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby6
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm6
Marshall5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area4
Pipestone Area5
at F/12
  > Game Recap
St. Peter13
Fairmont2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota4
Chatfield9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Jackson County Central9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton14
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area6
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
Edina3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG8
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague10
Rochester Mayo11
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
Chaska10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian4
Providence Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne10
Hibbing7
at  US Bank StadiumF/8
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary s0
Nova Classical Academy2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland