Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Albert Lea2
Red Wing7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham5
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids1
Barnesville14
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton1
Pequot Lakes11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin13
Ogilvie2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay19
Cook County1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park15
St. Paul Humboldt0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson12
St. Paul Harding13
at F/8
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Central17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth East11
Moose Lake-Willow River8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray11
South St. Paul1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings6
Tartan3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul15
Mahtomedi0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Orono1
Hopkins7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian17
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian13
PACT Charter3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad10
Lake of the Woods0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Renville County West7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota6
Dawson-Boyd5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton14
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Lakeview5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield5
Windom Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial1
Anoka2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale1
Blaine16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park0
Maple Grove4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover12
Park Center7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Spring Lake Park11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids4
Elk River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford12
Pierz17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake13
Kimball Area0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield4
Randolph12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek1
Sebeka14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New York Mills12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga2
Pillager12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee7
Eagan8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Rosemount8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington5
Prior Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville4
Eastview5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley9
Lakeville North13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton3
Bethlehem Academy5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island13
Cannon Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
Rushford-Peterson3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield12
St. Charles1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Cretin-Derham Hall7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
Park of Cottage Grove14
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Woodbury2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Stillwater Area10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's25
Richfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen19
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee18
Bagley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
NCE/U-H7
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
Buffalo10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
North Branch8
Princeton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake4
St. Michael-Albertville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer7
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie2
Waconia6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale7
Dassel-Cokato1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford9
Litchfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Maple River11
Blooming Prairie7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran1
Holy Angels11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Visitation16
Brooklyn Center1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison1
Columbia Heights16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy13
St. Agnes9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle8
Hill City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central7
Pine City10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City13
Hinckley-Finlayson3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey14
Murray County Central0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG11
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  OkabenaF/5
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian17
Adrian Area1
at  EllsworthF/4
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park10
Minneapolis South0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cherry12
Chisholm2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls5
Deer River11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing10
Greenway11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko7
Grand Rapids2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston21
Ada-Borup/Norman County West13
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall5
Fertile-Beltrami4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum6
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity7
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Proctor5
Two Harbors6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Nashwauk-Keewatin10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus22
Cass Lake-Bena0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley15
Red Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright1
Barnum16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton5
South Ridge4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
Red Lake County Central16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
East Polk2
Sacred Heart14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Kelliher/Northome17
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Faribault6
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century2
Mankato West7
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield4
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East14
Rochester Mayo10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona14
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
Rochester Lourdes16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Marshall1
Hutchinson14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Moorhead6
Fergus Falls7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji7
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Rocori7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd14
Alexandria6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Willmar4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville1
Byron2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland3
Dover-Eyota9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague7
LeSueur-Henderson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta14
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Melrose11
BOLD3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area2
Montevideo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan2
Belle Plaine5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America12
Tri-City United4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Albany15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Little Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora13
Milaca0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Becker5
Zimmerman0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Wabasso2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's16
Sleepy Eye2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet5
Mankato Loyola15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cleveland16
G-H-EC/Martin Luther3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley22
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area11
Brandon/Evansville6
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala4
Osakis7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville6
Royalton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock11
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley14
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Ortonville5
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy14
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G14
Red Lake Falls13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Mahnomen/Waubun5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy14
Charter Stars13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea8
Red Wing6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm11
Blue Earth Area0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
Fairmont3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham16
Breckenridge4
at  BreckenridgeF/5
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Barnesville10
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Pequot Lakes18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad12
Lake of the Woods2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
Lac qui Parle Valley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota13
Dawson-Boyd6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton27
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton13
Renville County West18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY1
Lakeview12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran12
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonF/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |