Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Barnesville10
Pelican Rapids0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge6
Perham2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron6
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview6
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes6
Crosby-Ironton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata4
Hopkins0
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay3
Cook County2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray16
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyF/6
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian4
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian4
Trinity School9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono10
Jordan4
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee8
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview6
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan1
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville10
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington2
Apple Valley7
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Annandale3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic8
Providence Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield5
Rockford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager1
Menahga2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
New York Mills14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek18
Sebeka0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie7
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian9
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Red Rock Central/W-WG12
at  LambertonF/6
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central4
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
Windom Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Holy Angels3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle7
Blake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti6
St. Anthony Village5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center4
Minneapolis Edison15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fridley4
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover6
Park Center2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial9
Anoka6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids2
Elk River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park2
Maple Grove1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong10
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Blaine5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Totino-Grace1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee6
Crookston3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Kenyon-Wanamingo10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Forest Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
Mounds View4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville2
Park of Cottage Grove3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake2
Woodbury0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli11
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger8
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Randolph4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
Monticello2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch1
Princeton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake3
St. Michael-Albertville4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Eden Valley-Watkins10
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area7
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz10
Holdingford0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Maple Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Canby7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Minneota4
at  MinneotaF/8
  > Game Recap
Martin County West13
Madelia3
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Aitkin23
Ogilvie0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Isle2
Onamia6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central6
Pine City16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Hinckley-Finlayson13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy4
St. Croix Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor10
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy10
St. Paul Washington0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
International Falls15
Cherry1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Virginia1
Esko13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld13
St. Paul Highland Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
Mounds Park Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck8
Lake of the Woods3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston7
Ada-Borup/Norman County West0
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley13
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertileF/6
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon3
Red Lake County10
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart1
NCE/U-H2
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls2
Hill City/Northland7
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis15
Northome/Kelliher0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River10
McGregor/Cromwell9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
South Ridge4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall3
Barnum13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks2
Warroad3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge5
Roseau2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Tri-City United6
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson5
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter1
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Sibley East3
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West6
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall6
Northfield1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Winona7
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault8
Austin6
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Red Wing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Mankato East2
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
New Ulm Cathedral10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Maple River5
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Southland6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson2
Caledonia6
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles10
Chatfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar10
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead8
Sauk Rapids-Rice13
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island6
Goodhue1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Rochester Lourdes10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose12
Benson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area1
BOLD2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
New Richland-H-E-G6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
United South Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg5
Ortonville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Upsala/Swanville Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis4
Royalton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman1
Becker5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany7
Foley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
Mora2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
Nicollet2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair2
Mankato Loyola3
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham4
Grantsburg (WI)5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
Brandon/Evansville8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne6
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area7
Redwood Valley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont6
Worthington7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock2
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit5
Chesterton Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville11
Pelican Rapids0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge4
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes11
Crosby-Ironton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls12
Stewartville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Edina6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori2
St. Cloud Tech4
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie7
Chaska0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen2
Minnetonka9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8
St. John's Prep0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls14
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes5
St. Croix Prep4
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |