Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, April 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Goodhue8
New Richmond (WI)0
at MaustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Lake Mills12
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy4
Wabeno5
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert4
St. Paul Highland Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks2
Orono12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton7
Blooming Prairie6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Bagley10
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena1
Park Rapids Area13
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Hastings0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul2
Park of Cottage Grove3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep2
Southwest Christian4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy12
Trinity School5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America2
Maple Lake3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Shakopee17
New Prague4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson6
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic8
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek4
Parkers Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka14
Ottertail Central4
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Adrian10
Jackson County Central3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne3
Red Rock Central/W-WG7
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC10
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central1
Wabasso4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall5
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian5
Concordia Academy10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway1
St. Anthony Village8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center3
Minneapolis Roosevelt21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Falls (WI)1
Blaine4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial7
Hudson (WI)5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island18
Houston3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove9
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton5
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Monticello1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis7
North Branch1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo5
Rogers1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton10
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Kimball Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre10
Osakis6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview5
Minneota15
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area2
Isle3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Mora11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hibbing8
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Aitkin14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Fosston16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River10
Mesabi East0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors1
Ely4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin18
Northome/Kelliher7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods15
Laporte0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)7
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West0
Red Lake County7
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Roseau26
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Faribault7
Jordan9
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
LeSueur-Henderson19
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield12
Byron0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola9
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland7
Wabasha-Kellogg10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Chatfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura1
La Crescent5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter12
Rushford-Peterson15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes9
Fergus Falls16
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids10
Ashby11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield15
Bethlehem Academy3
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls0
Kasson-Mantorville5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles5
GMLOK3
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Albany9
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson2
Montevideo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville2
West Central Area4
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa13
at  ElrosaF/6
  > Game Recap
Park Center6
St. Louis Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Frazee5
Staples-Motley1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Menahga3
Nevis2
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall5
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |