Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, April 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes10
Thief River Falls/G/G-G2
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G5
Bemidji0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge11
Hankinson/Tri-State (ND)12
at  HankinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy11
Ortonville8
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
North St. Paul11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Henry Sibley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings4
Hill-Murray3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Mahtomedi9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic3
DeLaSalle14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia1
Hopkins6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian20
Legacy Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
Spectrum14
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep4
Southwest Christian8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman10
St. James Area11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca3
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey1
Windom Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian15
Luverne4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
Eastview11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area13
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
Kimball Area17
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake23
Litchfield2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New York Mills16
Menahga1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central3
Sebeka13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie12
Wadena-Deer Creek6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
Pillager8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)11
Lake City1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield6
Kasson-Mantorville16
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall6
Mounds View1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska2
Bloomington Jefferson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis8
Perham7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
Chisago Lakes Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo14
Big Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton11
St. Francis10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers1
St. Michael-Albertville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area15
Brandon/Evansville0
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor6
Superior (WI)7
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle18
Ogilvie3
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Barnum7
Rush City9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm14
East Central12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral15
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon4
Fertile-Beltrami14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West4
East Polk14
at  FosstonF/6
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Silver Bay9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Northland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls7
Sacred Heart9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River14
Pine City3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Owatonna15
Red Wing7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault6
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield13
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea11
Alden-Conger0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Springfield17
Renville County West4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
GMLOK6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Pine Island15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville14
Southland1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove17
La Crescent13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville11
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley1
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo8
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson7
Melrose10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Sauk Centre11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Norwood-Young America6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Albany16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman7
Foley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker16
Little Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford7
Bethlehem Academy13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central5
New Richland-H-E-G2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG9
Sleepy Eye12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso19
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West12
St. Clair1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Swanville5
West Central Area15
at  BarrettF/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes16
Bemidji11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit12
Christian Life Academy18
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington10
Blue Earth Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont8
Jackson County Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)18
Lake City3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United9
Mayer Lutheran10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley2
Providence Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |