Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Springfield11
Sleepy Eye3
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley2
Luverne7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
Ortonville10
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Hayfield22
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian0
Legacy Christian10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian9
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter15
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumF/6
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Delano3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield4
Maple Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale5
Waconia7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy8
Watertown-Mayer5
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek9
Perham6
at  PerhamF/8
  > Game Recap
Pillager5
Pequot Lakes9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena4
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area6
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
River Falls (WI)10
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Woodbury10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park1
Fridley11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area3
Coon Rapids2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami6
Lake Park-Audubon12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo9
Big Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
Chisago Lakes Area12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
St. Francis5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
St. Michael-Albertville8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep6
Kimball Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley1
Pierz2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Sauk Centre7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis7
Minnewaska Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia7
Nicollet8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle9
Ogilvie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum6
Rush City8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm15
Wrenshall8
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East8
Eveleth-Gilbert18
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ashby7
Brandon/Evansville17
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Sibley East5
Norwood-Young America8
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United2
Mayer Lutheran5
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola5
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona10
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing3
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer17
Montevideo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
New Ulm Cathedral6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
Wabasso12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
La Crescent4
Caledonia7
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland7
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls8
Goodhue3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville4
Lake City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK7
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Melrose1
at  FreeportF/8
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
Medford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G3
United South Central22
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area10
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Becker0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Little Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany9
Zimmerman5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy26
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy17
St. Paul Johnson13
at F/8
  > Game Recap
New Ulm10
St. Peter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central11
Fairmont1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area3
Worthington13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley4
Luverne16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River2
Minnetonka12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Monticello1
St. Cloud Tech11
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle5
St. Louis Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland6
McGregor/Cromwell2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |