Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pipestone Area8
Murray County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
Breck4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
Hastings5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul2
Tartan0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray13
Mahtomedi1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter11
Fridley10
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Lakeview1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd1
Renville County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Minneota14
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY10
Yellow Medicine East2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area13
RRC/WWG3
at  JeffersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake5
Annandale1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany11
Paynesville Area1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral20
Holdingford6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area2
Dassel-Cokato3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Sebeka10
Menahga6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central0
New York Mills18
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie9
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager17
Wadena-Deer Creek14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran5
Cannon Falls15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Lake City11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods6
Kelliher/Northome12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson1
Lewiston-Altura4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area11
Perham1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
Big Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville4
Monticello3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area14
North Branch0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti3
St. Francis16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer6
Montevideo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area12
Osakis1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
Sauk Centre20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East0
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton3
Aitkin13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Medford19
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian16
Columbia Heights3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep9
Brooklyn Center10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman10
Minnesota Valley Lutheran9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor18
Northland19
at F/8
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy5
Minnehaha Academy21
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Esko15
Pine City0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River0
Greenway10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk3
Fertile-Beltrami2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Stewartville11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron9
Red Wing2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central10
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West10
St. James Area4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area4
Worthington21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls4
St. Cloud Apollo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK13
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Chatfield14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota5
Wabasha-Kellogg6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter10
Caledonia/Spring Grove0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro8
La Crescent9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Melrose8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Mora16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy5
Hayfield9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central3
Nicollet13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Springfield6
Heron Lake-Okabena9
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby6
West Central Area15
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville11
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Ortonville18
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River14
NCE/U-H7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area11
Murray County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd13
Renville County West12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY11
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Minneota5
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove7
Providence Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland