Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, March 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-1)91
Cook County (1-2)37
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Heritage Christian (4)62
Maranatha Christian (1)70
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Proctor (2-4)46
Crosby-Ironton (1-3)48
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Springfield (S4)48
GHEC/T/ML (S2)57
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Blue Earth Area (S2)39
New Richland-H-E-G (S1)59
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)64
Roseau (1)76
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E3)54
Red Lake (E1)86
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Agnes (5)40
Minnehaha Academy (1)58
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
St. Cloud Cathedral (E2)30
Rush City (E1)36
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Holy Family Catholic (3)53
Eden Valley-Watkins (2)46
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Parkers Prairie (S2)28
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)46
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
New York Mills (N2)40
Ada-Borup (N1)48
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Menahga (N2)40
Cromwell-Wright (N1)78
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)49
Kimball Area (S1)43
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Bigfork (2-2)58
Floodwood (1-1)47
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
International Falls (2-2)47
Esko (1-1)73
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N3)53
Norwood-Young America (N1)62
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Barnesville (3)43
Staples-Motley (2)45
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Northern Freeze (W5)47
Sacred Heart (W2)66
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N2)39
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (N1)53
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (3)67
Minneapolis North (2)47
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Concordia Academy (6)46
St. Croix Lutheran (2)51
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Albany (W3)47
Sauk Centre (W1)57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Litchfield (5)59
Watertown-Mayer (1)85
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |