Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, March 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Winona Cotter (8)40
Kenyon-Wanamingo (4)50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Lake of the Woods (E4)41
Red Lake (E1)66
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Prior Lake (4)58
Minnetonka (1)79
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis South (5)42
Hopkins (1)85
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (8)46
Roseau (1)80
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Brandon/Evansville (S4)41
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)42
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Park Christian (N4)45
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (N1)63
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
South Ridge (1-3)49
Cook County (1-2)55
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Roseville (4)47
Park Center (1)66
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Milaca (E4)27
Rush City (E1)46
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Litchfield (5)54
Southwest Christian (4)45
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Crosby-Ironton (1-3)72
Pequot Lakes (1-2)68
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Byron (5)46
Winona (1)71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Robbinsdale Cooper (3)44
Wayzata (2)67
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E3)60
Fosston (E2)52
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Rochester Lourdes (3)65
Hayfield (2)49
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Hibbing (6)35
Hermantown (2)43
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cloquet (4)35
Grand Rapids (1)68
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Shakopee (3)29
Edina (2)41
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Deer River (2-4)20
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-1)79
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Pine City (E3)43
St. Cloud Cathedral (E2)58
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Proctor (2-4)36
Duluth Marshall (2-1)33
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)49
Perham (4)48
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Hancock (S6)35
Parkers Prairie (S2)59
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Henning (N3)54
New York Mills (N2)73
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Northfield (3)50
Kasson-Mantorville (2)44
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Centennial (3)62
Champlin Park (2)46
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Agnes (5)53
Minneapolis Edison (4)40
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Annandale (6)47
Holy Family Catholic (3)52
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Northern Freeze (W5)52
Stephen-Argyle (W1)39
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
St. Francis (4)38
Andover (1)60
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Staples-Motley (2)66
Park Rapids Area (10)44
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Melrose (W5)32
Sauk Centre (W1)63
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Fillmore Central (E5)59
Kingsland (E3)53
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Cretin-Derham Hall (3)53
White Bear Lake (2)56
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Providence Academy (7)43
Eden Valley-Watkins (2)55
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Fertile-Beltrami (W6)55
Sacred Heart (W2)71
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cherry (2-3)48
Bigfork (2-2)67
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Two Harbors (2-3)42
International Falls (2-2)55
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Mankato West (5)42
Waseca (1)46
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Becker (5)67
Zimmerman (1)74
at  BuffaloF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Detroit Lakes (5)45
Alexandria (1)56
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Upsala (S5)42
Kimball Area (S1)69
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Verndale (N5)54
Cromwell-Wright (N1)74
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Visitation (5)29
Holy Angels (1)70
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Anthony Village (3)73
St. Paul Como Park (2)61
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Hastings (5)25
Eastview (1)61
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Maple Grove (4)48
Elk River (1)61
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Anoka (3)55
Forest Lake (2)53
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Albany (W3)66
Osakis (W2)56
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
East Grand Forks (6)28
Barnesville (3)41
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Farmington (5)49
Lakeville North (1)69
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)41
Orono (2)64
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Waconia (4)37
Hutchinson (1)71
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Mayer Lutheran (5)45
Heritage Christian (4)60
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Christian Life School (8)44
Maranatha Christian (1)89
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
CHOF (6)42
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (3)59
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
West Lutheran (7)39
Minneapolis North (2)73
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Concordia Academy (6)51
Columbia Heights (3)43
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Croix Prep (7)44
St. Croix Lutheran (2)75
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Trinity School (8)44
Minnehaha Academy (1)76
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Woodbury (4)51
East Ridge (1)59
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Maple Lake (8)32
Watertown-Mayer (1)66
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Carlton (1-4)25
Floodwood (1-1)40
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Aitkin (1-5)37
Esko (1-1)71
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Big Lake (3)44
Willmar (2)58
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Bemidji (6)47
Sartell-St. Stephen (2)59
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Moorhead (3)77
St. Michael-Albertville (2)69
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Faribault (3)44
New Ulm (2)55
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (S6)56
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)65
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Pine River-Backus (N3)43
Menahga (N2)58
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Simley (3)42
Bloomington Kennedy (2)52
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
DeLaSalle (4)41
Mahtomedi (1)39
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Rosemount (3)61
Apple Valley (2)58
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W2)43
Goodhue (W1)52
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lakeville South (6)32
Rochester Mayo (2)56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |