Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, March 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Ely (2-6)36
Cherry (2-3)64
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Northland (1-5)42
Carlton (1-4)59
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Silver Bay (1-6)55
South Ridge (1-3)62
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-5)30
Deer River (2-4)63
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Minneota (S3)55
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S1)62
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Sacred Heart (W2)62
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W10)45
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W8)34
Stephen-Argyle (W1)59
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Cass Lake-Bena (E7)55
Fosston (E2)56
at  BagleyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Blackduck (E8)51
Red Lake (E1)72
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Warroad (16)22
Roseau (1)94
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Breckenridge (9)48
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (8)61
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Frazee (13)44
Perham (4)53
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Crookston (12)50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)64
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Bagley (15)21
Staples-Motley (2)80
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Park Rapids Area (10)86
Pelican Rapids (7)69
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Wadena-Deer Creek (14)20
Barnesville (3)60
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Hawley (11)65
East Grand Forks (6)69
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Hancock (S6)51
Underwood (S3)41
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
West Central Area (S7)45
Parkers Prairie (S2)55
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Ortonville (S5)48
Brandon/Evansville (S4)51
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Battle Lake (S9)24
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)60
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Waubun (N6)39
Henning (N3)72
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Lake Park-Audubon (N7)38
New York Mills (N2)74
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
NCE/U-H (N5)35
Park Christian (N4)46
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N9)27
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (N1)71
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Isle (S8)31
Kimball Area (S1)70
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Upsala (S5)56
Swanville (S4)37
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Ogilvie (S10)26
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)55
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (S6)46
East Central (S3)31
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Bertha-Hewitt (N9)32
Cromwell-Wright (N1)89
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Verndale (N5)54
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N4)52
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
McGregor (N7)22
Menahga (N2)61
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Sebeka (N6)50
Pine River-Backus (N3)64
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Totino-Grace (7)71
St. Paul Como Park (2)82
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Hill-Murray (5)42
DeLaSalle (4)59
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Liberty Classical Academy (12)8
Mayer Lutheran (5)89
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (13)27
Heritage Christian (4)63
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Nova Classical Academy (9)42
Christian Life School (8)43
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Chesterton Academy (16)14
Maranatha Christian (1)93
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
North Lakes Academy (11)5
CHOF (6)79
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Minnesota Transitions Charter (14)15
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (3)93
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Legacy Christian (10)44
West Lutheran (7)49
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Hope Academy (15)27
Minneapolis North (2)87
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Humboldt (11)56
Concordia Academy (6)74
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (14)24
Columbia Heights (3)63
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Academy (10)32
St. Croix Prep (7)50
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Prep (15)14
St. Croix Lutheran (2)68
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Mounds Park Academy (12)26
St. Agnes (5)51
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Charter Stars (13)43
Minneapolis Edison (4)61
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
New Life Academy (9)59
Trinity School (8)66
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Washington18
Minnehaha Academy (1)85
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Coon Rapids (6)32
Anoka (3)53
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cambridge-Isanti (7)40
Forest Lake (2)57
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Blaine (5)46
St. Francis (4)49
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Duluth East (8)41
Andover (1)72
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Breck (10)18
Providence Academy (7)66
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Rockford (11)41
Annandale (6)65
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (14)20
Holy Family Catholic (3)45
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Spectrum (9)31
Maple Lake (8)41
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Henry (13)22
Southwest Christian (4)68
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
PACT Charter (12)10
Litchfield (5)74
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Royalton (W6)26
Albany (W3)61
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (W7)35
Osakis (W2)71
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Melrose (W5)47
Holdingford (W4)31
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Paynesville Area (W8)43
Sauk Centre (W1)82
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Pierz (E6)56
Pine City (E3)65
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Braham (E7)54
St. Cloud Cathedral (E2)77
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Foley (E5)45
Milaca (E4)72
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Mora (E8)23
Rush City (E1)53
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
North Woods (2-7)38
Bigfork (2-2)87
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Wrenshall (1-9)33
Floodwood (1-1)50
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-7)17
Cook County (1-2)87
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-9)24
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-1)73
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Fridley (6)51
St. Anthony Village (3)76
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Fertile-Beltrami (W6)58
Red Lake Falls (W3)53
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Northern Freeze (W5)52
Kittson County Central (W4)49
at  Northland CTCF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Win-E-Mac (E6)45
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E3)71
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Kelliher/Northome (E5)33
Lake of the Woods (E4)51
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N3)50
New London-Spicer (N1)62
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |