Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mesabi East51
Virginia62
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove60
Osseo54
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes48
St. Anthony Village62
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
LeRoy-Ostrander (W8)34
Goodhue (W1)73
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
St. Paul Prep (3)58
Liberty Classical Academy (2)38
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Hmong Academy (4)21
North Lakes Academy (1)38
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
International School of MN (7)22
Learning for Leadership (6)35
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)0
Academy for Sciences & Ag (5)1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West64
Albert Lea36
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran70
Minnehaha Academy80
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
La Crescent (14)31
Rochester Lourdes (3)79
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca57
Stewartville46
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter57
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial30
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield72
Mankato East55
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart44
Roseau87
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake80
Rockford47
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka38
Annandale56
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover50
Park Center58
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North63
Eagan34
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake46
St. Louis Park51
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan42
Henry Sibley43
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie32
Hopkins80
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata63
Minneapolis South54
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy57
Minneapolis Southwest39
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield43
St. Paul Central82
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy32
St. Paul Highland Park51
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N9)55
Cleveland (N8)64
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Madelia (S9)53
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S8)62
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S10)48
Heron Lake-Okabena (S7)57
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Ellsworth (S9)50
Murray County Central (S8)54
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Renville County West (N9)36
Hendricks (N8)25
at  HendricksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Houston (E6)35
Kingsland (E3)47
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lanesboro (E7)38
Mabel-Canton (E2)58
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Fillmore Central (E5)57
Spring Grove (E4)50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E9)31
Rushford-Peterson (E1)76
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Blooming Prairie (W6)49
Grand Meadow (W3)52
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Southland (W7)35
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W2)66
at  Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Bethlehem Academy (W5)53
Randolph (W4)48
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lake City (11)55
Caledonia (6)75
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (10)56
Dover-Eyota (7)53
at  EyotaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Triton (15)36
Hayfield (2)96
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Chatfield (12)33
Pine Island (5)52
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Cannon Falls (13)55
Kenyon-Wanamingo (4)64
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
St. Charles (9)42
Winona Cotter (8)58
at  Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (16)36
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1)82
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown65
Maple River59
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt32
Battle Lake27
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake46
Park of Cottage Grove55
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area54
Maple Lake41
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake47
Buffalo63
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers39
St. Michael-Albertville57
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East42
Grand Rapids71
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet79
Eveleth-Gilbert71
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls46
Deer River39
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton63
Chisholm32
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle53
McGregor62
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall57
Two Harbors40
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe15
Littlefork-Big Falls81
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range14
Ely57
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods32
Floodwood68
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright81
Bigfork54
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls45
Thief River Falls51
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen36
Willmar34
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd67
Sauk Rapids-Rice64
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello55
St. Cloud Apollo50
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria54
St. Cloud Tech41
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area47
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy38
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz29
Osakis62
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle47
St. John's Prep21
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville43
Royalton67
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills47
Parkers Prairie65
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian52
Rothsay48
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock49
Brandon/Evansville66
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley45
Barnesville59
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley47
Pelican Rapids39
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
Perham65
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup46
Frazee27
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford56
Melrose53
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin74
Owatonna85
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault56
Rochester Century44
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona67
Rochester John Marshall40
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing34
Rochester Mayo48
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area66
Menahga71
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale46
Nevis28
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes85
Hinckley-Finlayson18
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher38
NCE/U-H49
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle66
Fertile-Beltrami43
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian42
Norwood-Young America55
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg66
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City54
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls25
Albany68
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin59
Mora22
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham61
Barnum76
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City29
East Central58
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City53
Moose Lake-Willow River19
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac65
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River67
at  Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley76
Laporte33
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central70
Warroad24
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck36
Lake of the Woods59
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji52
Moorhead78
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley44
Red Lake County Central57
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Charter Stars (3)34
Nova Classical Academy (2)63
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Christian Life School (1)47
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)42
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (7)30
Hope Academy (6)47
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Calvin Christian (8)29
Chesterton Academy (5)36
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland