Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bemidji83
Foley55
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy0
Shattuck-St. Mary's2
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit46
Charter Stars68
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown77
Proctor36
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead76
St. Cloud Tech65
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby44
Rothsay55
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons23
Schaeffer Academy57
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran39
Cleveland44
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle67
Fridley31
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy67
Liberty Classical Academy44
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy45
Christian Life School51
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central43
Goodridge/Grygla54
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian49
St. Paul Prep46
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau91
Pequot Lakes61
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato36
New London-Spicer49
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano27
Holy Family Catholic56
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka56
Rockford44
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield63
Watertown-Mayer66
at  WatertownF/OT
  > Game Recap
Annandale57
Glencoe-Silver Lake64
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia44
Orono73
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace40
Andover71
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center85
Spring Lake Park36
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park68
Irondale36
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka72
Osseo65
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids38
Blaine57
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial66
Elk River68
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville38
Eastview76
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North62
Farmington47
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley64
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount54
Prior Lake48
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska60
Benilde-St. Margaret's34
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper74
Chanhassen64
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy79
Richfield34
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson66
St. Louis Park72
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul30
Henry Sibley58
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray35
Mahtomedi54
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings55
Tartan48
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn15
Minnehaha Academy57
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding62
St. Paul Highland Park68
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park81
St. Paul Humboldt61
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington44
St. Paul Johnson32
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran54
St. Anthony Village57
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights68
Minnesota Transitions Charter26
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy34
Hope Academy32
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick53
Pine River-Backus62
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis45
Kelliher/Northome59
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes47
Goodhue71
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton31
Kenyon-Wanamingo73
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville54
Kasson-Mantorville62
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron71
Lake City55
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River67
Bethlehem Academy63
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola77
Blooming Prairie39
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G71
United South Central59
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford48
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown62
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville60
Battle Lake26
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury59
Stillwater Area72
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall39
White Bear Lake51
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove43
East Ridge41
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz47
Pine City53
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Crossover
Worthington39
Waseca50
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton43
Staples-Motley63
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro23
Alden-Conger44
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston40
Mabel-Canton45
at  MabelF/OT
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow36
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti28
Chisago Lakes Area57
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing59
Deer River44
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall28
Silver Bay34
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County46
Moose Lake-Willow River45
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)55
Duluth Denfeld16
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin50
Fond du Lac Ojibwe33
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Crossover
Luverne28
Blue Earth Area52
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Crossover
Pipestone Area64
New Ulm62
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Crossover
Marshall53
St. Peter46
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Crossover
Redwood Valley64
St. James Area35
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Crossover
Jackson County Central64
Fairmont55
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice40
Willmar58
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd69
Alexandria81
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo63
Rocori44
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton31
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle50
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley35
Osakis78
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central50
Swanville35
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala57
St. John's Prep46
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham48
Verndale41
at  VerndaleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Crookston46
Pelican Rapids57
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area62
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City38
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area45
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa34
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault46
Albert Lea30
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona58
Northfield51
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna52
Red Wing53
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo58
Rochester Century34
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West55
Rochester John Marshall58
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter57
Fillmore Central45
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg41
Kingsland57
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia78
Lewiston-Altura38
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent47
Rushford-Peterson62
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield30
St. Charles45
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville65
Southland35
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning66
Bertha-Hewitt26
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga61
Pillager60
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek58
Sebeka63
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany60
Detroit Lakes57
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander47
Randolph70
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central30
Fertile-Beltrami38
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls57
Fosston65
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian51
NCE/U-H63
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids72
Thief River Falls80
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart62
New Ulm Cathedral58
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield54
Sleepy Eye58
at  Sleepy EyeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America86
LeSueur-Henderson49
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United90
Mayer Lutheran100
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan66
Sibley East53
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
Benson49
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre62
St. Cloud Cathedral56
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview72
Renville County West38
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville58
MACCRAY48
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian77
Canby63
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central79
Heron Lake-Okabena43
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek66
Edgerton48
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda57
Mountain Lake Area49
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central61
Westbrook-Walnut Grove67
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City49
Aitkin41
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River49
East Grand Forks79
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze48
Waubun42
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart62
Climax/Fisher53
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad29
Lake of the Woods54
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |