Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, February 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 3 Wrestling
St. Paul Harding (9)21
St. Paul Central (8)6
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Rochester Century (9)48
Rochester John Marshall (8)31
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Adrian Area (8)57
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther (9)9
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area (7)60
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola (10)24
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
New Richland-H-E-G (8)54
Medford (9)18
at  KenyonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
St. Charles (7)52
Pine Island (10)21
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Caledonia (6)68
Triton (11)9
at  WabashaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Dover-Eyota (5)57
FCLMC (12)10
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
GMLOKS (8)37
Lake City (9)32
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Fairmont/Martin County West (S3)72
Fulda/Murray County Central (S6)7
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Redwood-River Valley (N5)39
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo (N4)36
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
New Ulm (S5)46
Luverne (S4)35
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
St. Peter (6)58
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie (11)9
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Waseca (10)43
Mankato West (7)32
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (5)51
Mankato East (12)22
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Tri-City / Cleveland (8)53
WEM/JWP (9)19
at  JordanFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
La Crescent (9)39
Cannon Falls (8)33
at  KassonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Owatonna (1)62
Rochester Century (9)12
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Windom/Mountain Lake (3)38
St. James Area (6)24
at  WindomFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Minneota (2)72
BOLD (7)6
at  MinneotaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Canby (4)36
Jackson County Central (5)33
at  CanbyFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Blue Earth Area (2)55
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area (7)15
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Westfield (4)42
LeSueur-Henderson (5)24
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Kenyon-Wanamingo (1)81
New Richland-H-E-G (8)0
at  KenyonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Goodhue (2)61
St. Charles (7)15
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Wabasha-Kellogg (3)40
Caledonia (6)30
at  WabashaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Dover-Eyota (5)42
Chatfield (4)27
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1)50
GMLOKS (8)18
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (3)39
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson (6)22
at  PlainviewFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Albert Lea Area (2)54
Winona/Winona Cotter (7)9
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Byron (4)42
Stewartville (5)30
at  ByronFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Kasson-Mantorville (1)81
La Crescent (9)0
at  KassonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Rochester Mayo (6)40
Lakeville South (3)27
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Faribault (2)37
Austin (7)23
at  FaribaultFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Northfield (5)33
Farmington (4)28
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Fairmont/Martin County West (S3)38
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (S2)24
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Marshall/Lakeview (N1)42
Redwood-River Valley (N5)17
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Wabasso/Red Rock Central (N2)42
Quad County (N3)22
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Worthington (S1)56
New Ulm (S5)17
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Waconia (3)49
St. Peter (6)18
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Hutchinson (2)75
Waseca (10)6
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
New Prague (4)40
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (5)21
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Scott West (1)57
Tri-City / Cleveland (8)9
at  JordanFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Pipestone Area (1)68
Adrian Area (8)10
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Maple River (3)52
United South Central (6)18
at  MapletonFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |