Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, February 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Prairie Seeds Academy87
Columbia Heights97
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy74
Cristo Rey Jesuit106
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy69
Groves Academy57
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Immanuel Lutheran52
Hope Lutheran58
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag51
Shattuck-St. Mary's52
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman45
Anoka46
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic89
Providence Academy58
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy84
St. Paul Central80
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park67
St. Paul Harding61
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson74
St. Paul Washington70
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford73
Mound Westonka45
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan86
Hastings46
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul57
St. Thomas Academy65
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake46
Rosemount47
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis48
Duluth East60
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School47
Minneapolis North104
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest84
Minneapolis South67
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad53
Stephen-Argyle65
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H49
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy47
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area61
St. Peter58
at  St. PeterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Red Wing58
Stewartville56
at  StewartvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake67
Cretin-Derham Hall100
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy50
Maple River77
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons63
Grand Meadow73
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro68
Houston42
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo48
Randolph52
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Schaeffer Academy60
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent29
Spring Grove69
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton82
North Branch54
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld56
Ashland (WI)62
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River65
Greenway54
at  ColeraineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids65
Hibbing35
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River87
Wrenshall55
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods75
Virginia69
at  VirginiaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rocori44
Alexandria57
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls70
Brainerd56
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo53
St. Cloud Tech74
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt68
Henning58
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager64
Menahga46
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus71
Wadena-Deer Creek75
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids48
Barnesville54
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls45
Perham70
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton90
Aitkin44
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley65
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle57
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep47
Osakis77
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley62
Swanville56
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala28
Royalton43
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena80
Luverne100
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey69
New Ulm64
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo65
Mankato West63
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault47
Rochester Century63
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie68
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg60
Caledonia74
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central51
Mountain Lake Area61
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
Fulda62
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian66
Hills-Beaver Creek58
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth53
Southwest MN Christian87
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre76
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City84
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher77
Laporte64
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau64
Thief River Falls77
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston49
Ada-Borup52
at  AdaF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River57
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo46
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami48
Kittson County Central53
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze54
Win-E-Mac76
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston82
East Grand Forks76
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
  > Game Recap
Foley46
Pine City57
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan80
LeSueur-Henderson42
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine61
Norwood-Young America67
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton71
MACCRAY74
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
Lac qui Parle Valley41
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye50
Springfield84
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon79
Climax/Fisher71
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor74
Onamia54
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City38
Hinckley-Finlayson79
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley56
Cass Lake-Bena71
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County62
Mahnomen91
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
St. Clair (2)27
Mankato Loyola (3)45
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Cleveland (1)67
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)60
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Nicollet (8)61
Madelia (10)52
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Alden-Conger (9)37
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (6)60
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Martin County West (7)39
T/ML/GHEC (5)55
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International12
St. Paul Prep85
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen51
Sauk Rapids-Rice73
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale65
New York Mills30
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |