Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bertha-Hewitt33
New York Mills89
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville51
Milbank (SD)56
at  MilbankFINAL
  > Game Recap
Learning for Leadership30
Hmong Academy44
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School7
Minneapolis Edison67
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls45
Lake of the Woods52
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake78
Fond du Lac Ojibwe23
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake47
St. John's Prep25
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area41
Luverne57
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central25
Fertile-Beltrami45
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding60
Fridley72
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle45
Columbia Heights49
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit60
Community of Peace Academy31
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag19
St. Paul Prep61
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars56
Shattuck-St. Mary's67
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy23
Christian Life School60
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks36
Flandreau Indian (SD)46
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
West Lutheran50
Bethany Academy8
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale58
Litchfield54
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer72
Mound Westonka36
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague48
Delano41
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake48
Watertown-Mayer62
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford49
Dassel-Cokato54
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia42
Hutchinson78
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic39
Orono55
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove66
Totino-Grace34
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo70
Spring Lake Park62
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale30
Robbinsdale Armstrong36
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka66
Centennial65
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover65
Coon Rapids50
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park80
Blaine41
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake78
Apple Valley72
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington73
Burnsville65
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview66
Eagan28
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee44
Rosemount53
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston48
LeRoy-Ostrander32
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper52
Benilde-St. Margaret's45
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen56
Bloomington Kennedy42
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson32
Chaska45
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park56
Richfield34
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings68
North St. Paul29
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley37
Simley35
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi59
South St. Paul32
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray55
Tartan50
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels49
Edina65
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry19
Breck64
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest39
Minneapolis North71
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt12
Minneapolis South84
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park51
St. Paul Central75
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson21
St. Paul Como Park83
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt63
St. Paul Washington28
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake62
Minnehaha Academy77
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran48
Concordia Academy38
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation54
St. Anthony Village73
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis41
Pine River-Backus63
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
PACT Charter26
Legacy Christian56
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville58
Byron52
at  ByronF/OT
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa42
Cannon Falls41
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton49
Goodhue90
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield66
Kenyon-Wanamingo58
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City49
Rochester Lourdes85
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island64
Stewartville54
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter61
New Richland-H-E-G70
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie70
Ashby19
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock62
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy66
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka50
Roseville56
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake56
Cretin-Derham Hall72
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury60
Park of Cottage Grove57
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area68
Mounds View63
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge47
White Bear Lake40
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont55
Jackson County Central45
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm49
Marshall32
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area44
Martin County West68
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area58
Pequot Lakes78
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro50
Spring Grove54
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton57
Schaeffer Academy52
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers70
Big Lake62
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville54
Buffalo37
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman58
Chisago Lakes Area48
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker48
Monticello61
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis59
North Branch39
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti35
Princeton44
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River81
Northland72
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County60
Silver Bay24
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors57
Duluth Denfeld14
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall18
Duluth Marshall70
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City15
Cherry81
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo54
Fergus Falls61
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar72
Brainerd64
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice51
Alexandria70
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen46
Rocori42
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford39
Jordan60
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie65
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton32
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia52
Maple River66
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central53
Nicollet/Loyola43
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola62
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown60
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala54
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle59
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville34
Osakis77
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley61
Royalton85
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville36
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross48
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge33
Hawley35
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids54
Lake Park-Audubon46
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford30
Sauk Centre75
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area79
St. Cloud Cathedral83
at  St. Cloud CathedralF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Lennox (SD)67
Pipestone Area76
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield48
Austin51
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing60
Faribault48
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo52
Owatonna41
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West66
Rochester Century57
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea31
Winona66
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland45
Chatfield46
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland44
Dover-Eyota61
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow51
Fillmore Central49
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles38
Plainview-Elgin-Millville63
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia85
Wabasha-Kellogg59
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale60
Henning69
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek44
Menahga69
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager37
Sebeka41
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes52
Moorhead71
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph60
Hope Lutheran53
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
GHEC/T/ML66
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston57
Clearbrook-Gonvick64
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair63
Springfield55
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart54
Wabasso73
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral39
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey76
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's63
Minnesota Valley Lutheran71
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye40
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson44
Belle Plaine74
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran70
Norwood-Young America86
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East51
Tri-City United56
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose34
Albany60
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD62
Canby65
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City62
MACCRAY68
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East57
Montevideo59
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda64
Minneota82
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton72
Dawson-Boyd32
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley62
Mora41
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek75
Heron Lake-Okabena38
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth44
Murray County Central57
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area48
Westbrook-Walnut Grove56
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton42
Adrian51
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River75
Hinckley-Finlayson42
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central65
Isle60
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham56
Ogilvie48
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin65
Onamia38
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy20
Nova Classical Academy58
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River75
Warroad31
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)56
Sacred Heart66
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome50
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley71
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte36
Goodridge/Grygla80
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls71
Mahnomen29
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher77
Bagley56
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MCAA Tournament
St. Croix Prep (6)47
Southwest Christian (3)51
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
MCAA Tournament
Spectrum (7)44
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (2)71
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
MCAA Tournament
New Life Academy (5)38
Heritage Christian (4)70
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
MCAA Tournament
Trinity School (8)49
Maranatha Christian (1)84
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian50
North Lakes Academy38
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |