Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 10, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Renville County West62
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City49
Onamia52
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North vs South Classic
International Falls72
Aitkin78
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor97
Wrenshall80
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars24
Cristo Rey Jesuit96
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's58
Hmong Academy79
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy38
Maranatha Christian49
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko76
Cook County30
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy70
Christian Life Academy57
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag69
North Lakes Academy54
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian47
Nova Classical Academy52
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy69
Prairie Seeds Academy88
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Academy58
Learning for Leadership54
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids67
Osseo70
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck89
Mounds Park Academy40
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake42
St. Paul Academy57
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie31
Kimball Area91
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
Litchfield72
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford73
New London-Spicer69
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague45
Orono54
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic60
Waconia71
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale55
Watertown-Mayer50
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings64
Simley66
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray77
South St. Paul72
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley40
St. Thomas Academy80
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy65
Benilde-St. Margaret's98
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper59
Bloomington Jefferson80
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park51
Chaska70
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen85
Richfield62
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South73
Burnsville65
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington59
Eagan63
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee47
Eastview65
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake70
Lakeville North85
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley75
Rosemount57
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest79
Minneapolis Edison46
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt38
Minneapolis North73
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata75
Eden Prairie62
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina78
Hopkins85
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes58
Duluth Denfeld68
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley82
Detroit Lakes84
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay49
Parkers Prairie73
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby49
Underwood60
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
Brandon/Evansville57
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake54
Osakis62
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area35
St. James Area64
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury76
Mounds View67
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy60
Park of Cottage Grove97
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge60
Roseville59
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake85
White Bear Lake57
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford34
Bethlehem Academy65
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G57
Blooming Prairie22
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia54
Glenville-Emmons69
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls80
Houston37
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue56
Randolph42
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro62
Schaeffer Academy72
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland41
Spring Grove81
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet53
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey99
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville79
Chisago Lakes Area59
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers76
North Branch34
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo61
Princeton56
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake69
St. Francis59
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes68
Byron71
at  ByronF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Triton43
Hayfield49
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa54
Kenyon-Wanamingo38
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville44
Pine Island72
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor59
Greenway47
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork53
Deer River82
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East66
Ely84
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry54
Eveleth-Gilbert80
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay65
Carlton84
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River37
Barnum47
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors77
South Ridge67
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood38
Cromwell-Wright43
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin62
Northland72
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton48
Stewartville59
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria53
Brainerd76
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar68
Sauk Rapids-Rice65
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori65
St. Cloud Apollo52
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen45
St. Cloud Tech84
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills54
Bertha-Hewitt48
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale75
Henning53
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga50
Wadena-Deer Creek65
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka72
Pillager62
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville71
Upsala54
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne54
Redwood Valley69
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont59
Windom Area49
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing67
Albert Lea38
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo46
Northfield60
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall97
Owatonna61
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin77
Rochester Century48
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West48
Winona74
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown67
Mankato Loyola49
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger60
LeRoy-Ostrander79
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi69
Tartan65
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg47
Chatfield65
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia79
Winona Cotter51
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles92
Dover-Eyota59
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent42
Fillmore Central49
at  Fillmore CentralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Kingsland52
Plainview-Elgin-Millville79
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura47
Rushford-Peterson45
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda59
Mountain Lake Area82
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian70
Adrian80
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek44
Edgerton62
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena49
Red Rock Central73
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central48
Westbrook-Walnut Grove64
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson61
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City68
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
BOLD59
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose68
Sauk Centre53
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo61
Minnewaska Area51
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte25
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau83
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral77
Zimmerman70
at  ZimmermanF/OT
  > Game Recap
Milaca57
Foley62
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora44
Little Falls55
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany43
Becker72
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran66
Belle Plaine77
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America79
Jordan90
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
Sibley East77
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson70
Tri-City United61
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton42
Minneota62
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School55
Heritage Christian66
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter36
Spectrum61
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
St. Croix Prep56
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy76
West Lutheran49
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran82
New Ulm Cathedral72
at  New Ulm CathedralF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Springfield96
Wabasso32
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West53
Park Christian63
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston75
Bagley38
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon35
Ada-Borup52
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham88
Isle34
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City65
Pine City83
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena70
Northome/Kelliher49
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis85
Blackduck33
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus58
Red Lake88
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher79
Mahnomen59
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla50
Warroad35
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami42
Win-E-Mac74
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
North vs South Classic
Hinckley-Finlayson70
Virginia80
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |