Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, February 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Glenville-Emmons32
Heron Lake-Okabena57
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay53
Northeast Range43
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian53
Lake Park-Audubon44
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County70
Chisholm38
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine44
Mound Westonka73
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins55
Annandale40
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River91
Spring Lake Park38
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids37
Centennial72
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong46
Osseo30
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove44
Champlin Park69
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center86
Blaine63
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover59
Anoka41
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls38
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)53
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity56
Maple Lake45
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson74
LeRoy-Ostrander56
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School59
Learning for Leadership24
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy24
St. Paul Academy25
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena69
Fond du Lac Ojibwe17
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo64
Becker78
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville65
Pine Island66
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph51
Kenyon-Wanamingo83
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United70
Medford57
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood56
Henning45
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay28
Battle Lake47
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby57
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy59
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie52
Brandon/Evansville42
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz57
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted49
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central58
Redwood Valley50
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye60
St. James Area20
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter70
Grand Meadow48
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli92
Schaeffer Academy28
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East34
Deer River62
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids62
Esko35
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
McGregor2
at  McGregorForfeit
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright82
Barnum53
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods45
Carlton61
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall36
South Ridge75
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl87
Ely26
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin24
Bigfork86
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech38
Sartell-St. Stephen56
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City67
Plainview-Elgin-Millville84
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis51
Minnewaska Area60
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala37
Pillager54
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H36
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area69
LeSueur-Henderson41
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter52
Norwood-Young America50
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing54
Owatonna67
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent54
Houston40
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland71
Lanesboro19
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami71
Bagley9
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher49
Fosston62
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's61
Sibley East73
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton60
Edgerton63
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth43
Hendricks41
at  HendricksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham69
Onamia55
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River48
Stephen-Argyle64
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thompson (ND)63
Sacred Heart60
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze57
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo36
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central26
Kittson County Central66
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls71
Laporte27
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods46
Goodridge/Grygla36
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (10)40
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (7)62
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Nicollet (6)60
Cleveland (8)53
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Alden-Conger (5)48
Madelia (9)34
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
Martin County West (4)63
GHEC/T/ML (2)55
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference Showcase
St. Clair (3)57
Mankato Loyola (1)72
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |