Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)63
Minnetonka60
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)58
Hopkins72
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy54
Hope Academy35
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl67
Roseau80
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee41
Pelican Rapids51
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter60
Blue Earth Area48
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central34
Pipestone Area60
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne53
St. James Area37
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland59
LeRoy-Ostrander25
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian25
Ada-Borup/Norman County West60
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake56
Mounds Park Academy34
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's39
Nova Classical Academy74
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac51
Crookston52
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian51
Liberty Classical Academy43
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale39
Menahga56
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum63
Cook County53
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars58
Community of Peace Academy20
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian36
Heritage Christian40
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum47
Maranatha Christian84
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford31
Litchfield70
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague52
Holy Family Catholic38
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka35
Watertown-Mayer75
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson58
Orono51
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park50
Andover40
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park41
Totino-Grace55
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo42
Irondale45
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove34
Centennial54
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka45
Coon Rapids26
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River77
Blaine49
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee47
Apple Valley56
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake87
Burnsville58
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South53
Eagan50
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington40
Eastview63
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount46
Lakeville North48
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield30
Bloomington Jefferson65
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy62
Chaska54
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper76
St. Louis Park62
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley47
Hastings61
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi62
North St. Paul29
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray54
Simley64
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South59
Tartan56
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest21
Edina66
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt67
St. Paul Johnson32
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central82
St. Paul Humboldt59
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding50
St. Paul Washington25
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy50
Minnehaha Academy75
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy54
Breck30
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels73
Concordia Academy51
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights47
St. Agnes67
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley62
Visitation43
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran39
Southwest Christian52
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North50
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue49
Hayfield46
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls52
Kenyon-Wanamingo80
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City59
Kasson-Mantorville64
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron66
Pine Island46
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes70
Stewartville38
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton42
Zumbrota-Mazeppa66
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy52
Blooming Prairie46
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford51
United South Central56
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River47
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown52
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville49
Woodbury45
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area51
Park of Cottage Grove66
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall64
Mounds View52
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake62
East Ridge60
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall68
Worthington60
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons25
Houston62
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli70
Lanesboro43
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph77
Spring Grove48
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers56
Buffalo68
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown69
Chisago Lakes Area47
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch44
Monticello54
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton36
St. Michael-Albertville78
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia52
International Falls59
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East35
Hibbing54
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River44
Crosby-Ironton62
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay38
McGregor56
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus78
Kelliher/Northome47
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori22
Willmar63
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria43
Sartell-St. Stephen31
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice59
St. Cloud Apollo66
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls46
St. Cloud Tech63
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
West Central Area25
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis83
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle31
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala62
Browerville/Eagle Valley66
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep29
Swanville44
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area41
Royalton80
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville60
Lake Park-Audubon36
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes65
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton74
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central54
Windom Area48
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm38
Waseca41
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault47
Austin45
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing59
Mankato East36
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo59
Mankato West50
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona73
Owatonna68
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield50
Rochester Century35
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea39
Rochester John Marshall55
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland47
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent31
Winona Cotter67
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia64
Rushford-Peterson48
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek49
Henning69
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills70
Pillager58
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt56
Sebeka88
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy47
Hope Lutheran49
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's75
Wabasso61
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield45
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop65
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran51
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart32
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran77
Belle Plaine40
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America74
Jordan59
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson43
Tri-City United90
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose54
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City33
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson17
BOLD57
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area88
Montevideo72
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
Sauk Centre67
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY36
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg55
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley54
Albany73
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls37
St. Cloud Cathedral68
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora22
Zimmerman66
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena65
Ellsworth48
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove48
Edgerton72
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda39
Red Rock Central71
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian47
Mountain Lake Area60
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian77
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock51
Ortonville68
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin45
Braham58
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City50
East Central14
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City85
Hinckley-Finlayson27
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia64
Isle67
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City51
Ogilvie65
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West59
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial42
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks76
Stephen-Argyle42
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls41
Moorhead70
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley34
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River74
at  Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake106
Laporte48
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck72
Cass Lake-Bena76
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter28
St. Croix Prep54
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity71
Trinity School35
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)52
Wayzata64
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Prep36
North Lakes Academy51
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |