Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 31, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Charter Stars51
Chesterton Academy34
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy40
Cristo Rey Jesuit67
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central53
McGregor37
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld11
Hermantown49
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy54
Cannon Falls49
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central29
Pipestone Area60
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena39
Fosston75
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran55
Columbia Heights29
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy64
Community of Peace Academy19
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy47
Breck43
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield65
Mound Westonka46
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer70
Rockford47
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer70
Glencoe-Silver Lake63
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato49
Annandale61
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague46
Hutchinson61
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie71
Waconia76
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial53
Andover50
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace41
Robbinsdale Armstrong46
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine73
Irondale40
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center70
Osseo45
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River76
Coon Rapids40
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park54
Anoka49
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park41
Maple Grove72
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville69
Apple Valley75
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington48
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview72
Prior Lake30
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan45
Rosemount58
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North46
Shakopee31
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow66
LeRoy-Ostrander26
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson39
Chanhassen46
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska75
Richfield41
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy60
Robbinsdale Cooper66
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's46
St. Louis Park63
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings50
Hill-Murray54
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley45
Mahtomedi68
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan49
Simley40
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul46
South St. Paul52
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF60
Minneapolis North72
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka54
Hopkins80
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina56
Wayzata59
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn52
Minneapolis Edison60
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt28
Minneapolis Southwest47
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central72
St. Paul Como Park89
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt70
St. Paul Harding81
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson31
St. Paul Highland Park54
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing58
Duluth East55
at  Duluth EastF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy68
Blake34
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy20
Providence Academy53
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy52
DeLaSalle70
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation23
Holy Angels62
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum43
Southwest Christian70
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep53
West Lutheran51
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo91
Triton52
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield79
Blooming Prairie43
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue49
Kasson-Mantorville52
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City48
Pine Island61
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron43
Rochester Lourdes73
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville57
Zumbrota-Mazeppa63
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca59
New Richland-H-E-G74
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood76
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy49
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham67
Crosby-Ironton55
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area44
Roseville67
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge46
Cretin-Derham Hall57
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View48
Park of Cottage Grove52
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury52
White Bear Lake59
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford69
Paynesville Area39
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont70
St. James Area36
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove55
Houston47
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro15
Mabel-Canton49
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons14
Lyle/Austin Pacelli89
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph61
Schaeffer Academy32
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch48
Big Lake58
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti55
Buffalo68
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis62
Chisago Lakes Area48
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello53
Princeton43
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville64
Rogers45
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia47
Superior (WI)43
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck55
Deer River74
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall70
Greenway23
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village65
St. Agnes49
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River35
Cromwell-Wright78
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County48
Carlton46
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen50
Brainerd54
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls37
Alexandria62
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech54
Rocori32
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar69
St. Cloud Apollo35
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central49
Mountain Lake Area57
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area45
Minnewaska Area64
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle34
Swanville29
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley71
St. John's Prep66
at  St. John's UniversityF/OT
  > Game Recap
Osakis49
Royalton28
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose45
Brandon/Evansville48
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H29
Barnesville59
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area49
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton79
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley32
Breckenridge62
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids44
Thief River Falls48
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter70
Mayer Lutheran63
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm86
St. Clair52
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne47
Worthington73
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century39
Albert Lea49
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin60
Mankato West58
at  Mankato WestF/OT
  > Game Recap
Owatonna70
Northfield74
at  NorthfieldF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall58
Red Wing78
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East46
Rochester Mayo50
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault43
Winona62
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
Lewiston-Altura30
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent30
Caledonia69
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield35
Dover-Eyota58
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central28
Rushford-Peterson34
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland35
St. Charles47
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg47
Southland68
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills66
Menahga75
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale38
Pillager34
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning48
Sebeka58
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt40
Wadena-Deer Creek62
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes68
Detroit Lakes47
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac34
Ada-Borup/Norman County West74
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey48
Mankato Loyola61
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso55
New Ulm Cathedral62
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield52
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's46
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran40
Sleepy Eye57
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart38
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop79
at  FairfaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan66
Belle Plaine54
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United40
Norwood-Young America73
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson21
Sibley East72
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East71
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City49
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo55
Benson37
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD56
MACCRAY35
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross66
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta43
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg77
Renville County West15
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota77
Southwest MN Christian82
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
Martin County West44
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca51
Albany59
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora54
Becker86
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls49
Foley60
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral64
Zimmerman82
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton42
Ellsworth34
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central65
Heron Lake-Okabena68
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek73
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central64
Adrian42
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle25
Aitkin70
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham59
Pierz71
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia43
Pine City74
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson34
Proctor78
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie47
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's58
Christian Life School62
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake81
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis68
Laporte25
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle56
Sacred Heart60
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley63
Pine River-Backus46
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian71
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity63
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian62
New Life Academy29
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian41
Trinity School48
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome64
Warroad38
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks54
Fulda58
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |