Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad58
Minneapolis North15
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Agnes69
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad11
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy84
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Grand Rapids261
Deer River185.5
St. Paul Washington152.5
Crookston117.5
Ashland WI110
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway89
North Branch85
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis81
Aitkin63.5
Proctor/Hermantown56
Edina50
Mahnomen/Waubun32.5
International Falls21
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Perham268
Frazee211
Staples-Motley125
Barnesville82.5
Detroit Lakes79.5
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus79
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton68
Crosby-Ironton68
United Clay-Becker46
Pelican Rapids45
Park Rapids Area45
Breckenridge35.5
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville41
Simley20
at  KassonFINAL
Westfield153
St. Charles149.5
Wabasha-Kellogg141
Lake City133
Dover-Eyota129
Northfield114
Chatfield112
Rochester Mayo110.5
United South Central100
Medford72.5
Andover58.5
at  Lake CityFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River184.5
Grand Forks Central (ND)133
Devils Lake (ND)129
Pembina County North (ND)127.5
Larimore (ND)65
Grenora (ND)57
Fargo South (ND)44
Grand Forks Red River (ND)39
May-Port-C-G (ND)30
at  LarimoreFINAL
Anoka266
St. Cloud Tech165
Elk River120
Litchfield113
Orono96.5
New Prague92
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area90.5
Osseo77
Minneapolis Washburn67
Mound Westonka62
Norwood-Young America58.5
Columbia Heights54
East Ridge41
St. Thomas Academy38
Minneapolis Edison21
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  OronoFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview217
McCook Central SD161
Howard SD156
Elk Point-Jefferson SD120
Flandreau SD90.5
Sioux Valley SD85
Parker SD79
Tea SD59
Fulda/Murray County Central44.5
Deuel SD43.5
Mitchell JV SD40
Kingsbury County SD36
Redfield SD0
at Parker SDFINAL
FCLMC0
Pine Island0
Waseca0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville219
Annandale-Maple Lake181
Lakeville South170.5
Cannon Falls99.5
Rochester Century84.5
Triton83
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola62.5
RIceville IA54.5
FCLMC0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Roseville48
Rosemount18
at  RosemountFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran57
St. Paul Highland Park24
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Stillwater Area242
South St. Paul199
Maple Grove159.5
Blaine141.5
Austin129
Becker125
Lakeville North117.5
North St. Paul79
Cretin-Derham Hall75
Big Lake63
St. Paul Harding61.5
Eden Prairie48.5
St. Paul Central23
Park Center11
St. Paul Como Park9
St. Paul Humboldt5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo184.5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City162
Sauk Centre/Melrose161
Benson121.5
MAHACA98.5
Minnewaska Area96.5
BOLD61
at  Grove CityFINAL
GMLOKS207.5
Watertown WI152.5
Wisconsin Dells WI135
Riverdale WI131
Cashton WI126
Brillion WI125
Belleville WI117
Chippewa Falls WI108
Hillsboro WI82
Brookfield Central WI60
Black River Falls WI50
North Crawford/Senaca WI43
Berlin WI34
Lacrosse Aquinas WI27
at Wisconsin Dells WIFINAL
St. Agnes75
Minneapolis North0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake119
Tri-Valley SD108
Garretson SD90.5
Bon Homme SD79
Faulkton SD43
Potter County SD29.5
at Plankinton SDFINAL
Hastings45
Woodbury12
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Owatonna83
Champlin Park0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
Minnetonka9
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Champlin Park42
Minneapolis Roosevelt24
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minnetonka45
Woodbury36
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Hastings38
Zumbrota-Mazeppa18
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Owatonna45
Bloomington Kennedy13
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Woodbury64
Minneapolis Roosevelt9
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minnetonka57
Champlin Park12
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa49
Bloomington Kennedy8
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Owatonna36
Hastings22
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Blue Earth Area53
Caledonia24
at  KassonFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson76
New Richland-H-E-G6
at  KassonFINAL
Simley47
Byron14
at  KassonFINAL
Byron51
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson30
at  KassonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville65
Blue Earth Area6
at  KassonFINAL
Simley77
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  KassonFINAL
Byron78
New Richland-H-E-G6
at  KassonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville66
Caledonia9
at  KassonFINAL
Simley57
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson18
at  KassonFINAL
Byron49
Caledonia25
at  KassonFINAL
Blue Earth Area43
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson24
at  KassonFINAL
Mahtomedi76
Robbinsdale Cooper6
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Mahtomedi66
St. Croix Lutheran18
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper34
St. Paul Highland Park33
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran42
Robbinsdale Cooper41
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Mahtomedi70
St. Paul Highland Park12
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Henry Sibley50
Rosemount9
at  RosemountFINAL
Henry Sibley65
Burnsville10
at  RosemountFINAL
Henry Sibley52
Roseville18
at  RosemountFINAL
Roseville41
Burnsville28
at  RosemountFINAL
Rosemount52
Burnsville25
at  RosemountFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |