Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy46
Learning for Leadership6
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter10
Hope Academy53
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway44
Nashwauk-Keewatin56
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels82
Fridley49
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East40
Hermantown58
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland58
Northeast Range26
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander50
Mabel-Canton70
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley31
NCE/U-H67
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian64
Win-E-Mac57
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley48
St. Cloud Cathedral58
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
Southwest MN Christian100
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger62
Nicollet54
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy37
St. Paul Prep30
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy51
Charter Stars50
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick73
Lake of the Woods47
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy44
Maranatha Christian76
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag19
Calvin Christian56
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville76
Ashby31
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul40
Tartan74
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright79
Cook County26
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze40
Roseau80
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian55
West Lutheran45
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato49
Litchfield70
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson64
Holy Family Catholic38
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale47
Mound Westonka33
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer68
Watertown-Mayer71
at  WatertownF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Rockford43
Glencoe-Silver Lake80
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia64
New Prague83
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano44
Orono68
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo37
Totino-Grace69
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale66
Spring Lake Park62
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove59
Park Center64
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka49
Robbinsdale Armstrong48
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine54
Centennial70
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids49
Champlin Park64
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover56
Elk River68
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee59
Burnsville30
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley74
Eastview63
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan37
Lakeville North73
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South86
Prior Lake79
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli91
Glenville-Emmons27
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson41
Benilde-St. Margaret's32
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray37
Henry Sibley45
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina52
Eden Prairie44
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata68
Minnetonka59
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt58
St. Paul Highland Park64
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Washington13
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy69
St. Paul Academy26
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy28
Minnehaha Academy74
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights54
Concordia Academy41
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village42
St. Croix Lutheran48
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle72
Visitation52
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield75
Byron64
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island48
Cannon Falls34
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville47
Goodhue64
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo56
Rochester Lourdes66
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown52
Bethlehem Academy47
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford30
New Richland-H-E-G77
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie44
United South Central41
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove55
Cretin-Derham Hall56
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake43
Woodbury58
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake54
Stillwater Area49
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville64
Mounds View40
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford45
Eden Valley-Watkins66
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted40
Maple Lake45
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area68
Paynesville Area38
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa63
Pierz52
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
Jackson County Central74
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont53
St. Peter67
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area56
Cambridge-Isanti68
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers62
Monticello30
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch43
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo54
St. Michael-Albertville62
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora28
Duluth Marshall60
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove41
Lansing Kee (IA)62
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge73
Silver Bay37
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors60
Proctor61
at  ProctorF/OT
  > Game Recap
Cleveland47
Maple River66
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar48
Zimmerman67
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock51
West Central Area36
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt17
Upsala59
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville39
Henning70
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids53
Wadena-Deer Creek48
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville60
Perham36
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley44
Crookston48
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
Frazee45
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca51
Blue Earth Area28
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington34
Pipestone Area70
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona67
Austin58
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea36
Owatonna70
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland59
Chatfield36
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson46
Winona Cotter65
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia68
Fillmore Central48
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura25
La Crescent38
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota51
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles68
Wabasha-Kellogg46
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin51
Pillager54
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro26
Randolph50
at  Target CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran27
Grand Meadow60
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield69
New Ulm Cathedral47
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey59
Wabasso44
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran60
LeSueur-Henderson41
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's51
Red Rock Central57
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milbank (SD)62
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo42
Melrose56
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian46
Lac qui Parle Valley50
at  MadisonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd52
Renville County West56
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East62
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton50
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview51
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton75
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
MACCRAY69
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley22
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross59
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle55
Braham70
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central29
Hinckley-Finlayson40
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML60
Martin County West56
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia38
St. Clair72
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School61
PACT Charter27
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls55
Goodridge/Grygla27
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome78
Cass Lake-Bena63
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy15
Christian Life School63
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland