Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, January 26, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ogilvie57
Minneapolis Southwest16
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy51
Chaska/Chanhassen9
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Royalton/Upsala39
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley25
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Litchfield53
Albany15
at  FoleyFINAL
Foley57
Albany12
at  FoleyFINAL
Litchfield28
Foley26
at  FoleyFINAL
Big Lake54
Alexandria21
at  Little FallsFINAL
Little Falls45
Alexandria26
at  Little FallsFINAL
Little Falls42
Big Lake26
at  Little FallsFINAL
Pierz63
Benson12
at  OsakisFINAL
Benson42
Osakis33
at  OsakisFINAL
Pierz52
Osakis19
at  OsakisFINAL
Hibbing42
Cloquet/Esko30
at  Pine CityFINAL
Mora46
Cloquet/Esko33
at  Pine CityFINAL
Cloquet/Esko42
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson18
at  Pine CityFINAL
Hibbing39
Mora25
at  Pine CityFINAL
Hibbing42
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson33
at  Pine CityFINAL
Mora45
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson27
at  Pine CityFINAL
Henry Sibley49
East Ridge26
at  TartanFINAL
East Ridge54
Tartan24
at  TartanFINAL
Henry Sibley63
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo54
Eden Valley-Watkins18
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Rocori55
Eden Valley-Watkins12
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Rocori40
St. Cloud Apollo25
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Faribault55
Winona/Winona Cotter13
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Faribault45
Mankato West22
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West48
Winona/Winona Cotter25
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Ogilvie69
Minneapolis Henry12
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville58
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Agnes40
Kimball Area36
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East56
Kimball Area6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East57
St. Agnes9
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry42
Minneapolis Southwest31
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Henry42
Minneapolis Roosevelt36
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt45
Minneapolis Southwest27
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Mound Westonka40
Minnetonka33
at MinnetonkaFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central60
Norwood-Young America7
at  MapletonFINAL
Willmar45
Moorhead24
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Moorhead72
Fergus Falls6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Willmar81
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Northfield39
Rochester Mayo28
at  AustinFINAL
Austin36
Northfield27
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Mayo36
Austin29
at  AustinFINAL
Owatonna64
Rochester Century15
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Owatonna42
Mankato East17
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Mankato East66
Rochester Century8
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong36
Zimmerman27
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Caledonia31
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
La Crescent13
at  La CrescentFINAL
Minneapolis Edison39
Minneapolis North30
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
St. Paul Como Park50
Minneapolis North12
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis South51
St. Paul Highland Park20
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo61
Stewartville9
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central53
Maple River15
at Maple RiverFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville63
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Albert Lea Area46
Rochester John Marshall26
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Anoka59
Elk River9
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Blaine69
Andover9
at  AndoverFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek42
Border West30
at  WadenaFINAL
Caledonia69
La Crescent6
at  La CrescentFINAL
Jackson County Central36
Canby35
at  JacksonFINAL
Trinity School63
Columbia Heights12
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Mounds View68
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Waconia49
Delano18
at  WaconiaFINAL
Dover-Eyota43
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson29
at  LewistonFINAL
Shakopee59
Eastview14
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Wayzata69
Edina6
at  WayzataFINAL
Roseau33
Fertile-Beltrami12
at  RoseauFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg52
FCLMC24
at  WabashaFINAL
Fosston/Bagley42
Crookston36
at  CrookstonFINAL
Fridley66
St. Croix Lutheran12
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Scott West77
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Goodhue34
Byron32
at  ByronFINAL
Totino-Grace49
Irondale18
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Lake City48
Cannon Falls20
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Lakeville North49
Farmington24
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Mahtomedi58
North St. Paul10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview30
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove28
at  TracyFINAL
New York Mills39
United North Central33
at  MenahgaFINAL
Maple River51
Norwood-Young America12
at  MapletonFINAL
Hutchinson64
Orono9
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Osseo41
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Perham61
Ottertail Central9
at  PerhamFINAL
Stillwater Area63
Park of Cottage Grove9
at  StillwaterFINAL
Worthington47
Pipestone Area21
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville45
Chatfield30
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Prior Lake48
Eagan15
at  EaganFINAL
St. Charles40
GMLOKS27
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt51
St. Paul Highland Park30
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Peter59
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area16
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Hastings75
St. Thomas Academy0
at  HastingsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice35
Sartell-St. Stephen28
at  SartellFINAL
Simley47
South St. Paul13
at  SimleyFINAL
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle63
Spectrum14
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Pine Island54
Triton24
at  Pine IslandFINAL
St. Paul Washington55
St. Paul Central18
at  CentralFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.34
Annandale-Maple Lake33
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Forest Lake36
White Bear Lake27
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake44
Adrian Area33
at  AdrianFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa42
Westfield22
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Ogilvie60
Minneapolis Roosevelt24
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Minneapolis Edison48
St. Paul Como Park36
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Minneapolis South63
St. Paul Humboldt15
at  HumboldtFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |