Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 26, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Learning for Leadership11
Fond du Lac Ojibwe55
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks56
Immanuel Lutheran43
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls58
Hill City50
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley34
West Central Area57
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School26
Mounds Park Academy61
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena57
Red Lake County Central55
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eau Claire North (WI)75
Burnsville64
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington42
Rosemount51
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall54
Eden Prairie61
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen51
Chaska55
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper80
Richfield31
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy54
St. Louis Park49
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins78
DeLaSalle32
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry38
St. Paul Highland Park67
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson22
St. Paul Harding56
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes56
St. Croix Prep58
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy14
Charter Stars52
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian42
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity77
at  Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF67
Spectrum53
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake90
North Woods40
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL vs TRC Showdown
Goodhue70
Caledonia48
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa77
Lake City69
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville88
Triton53
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton45
Bethlehem Academy60
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby30
Parkers Prairie66
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood60
Battle Lake33
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville71
Rothsay54
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall53
East Ridge61
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley48
Kimball Area59
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne38
Marshall62
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm70
St. James Area23
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids64
Crosby-Ironton39
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes51
Staples-Motley67
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons21
Grand Meadow82
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove32
Lyle/Austin Pacelli79
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston39
Randolph60
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro43
Schaeffer Academy37
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights54
North Branch45
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton58
Big Lake61
at  Big LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
South Ridge39
Eveleth-Gilbert75
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork79
Greenway27
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River38
Mountain Iron-Buhl77
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East26
International Falls83
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia51
Hibbing60
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum54
Carlton37
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall24
Two Harbors70
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood38
Esko60
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor39
Moose Lake-Willow River50
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet43
Duluth Marshall49
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry72
Northeast Range14
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech29
Willmar42
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori31
Brainerd65
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo55
Alexandria81
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls55
Sauk Rapids-Rice61
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown50
Blue Earth Area52
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River62
St. Clair59
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley76
Browerville/Eagle Valley69
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton56
St. John's Prep38
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville35
Upsala61
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy45
Breckenridge73
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola52
St. Peter67
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton25
Pipestone Area70
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area35
Redwood Valley46
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea21
Northfield66
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East62
Rochester Century54
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault30
Rochester Mayo28
at  Rochester MayoF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Charles39
Dover-Eyota54
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga70
Bertha-Hewitt22
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager36
Henning48
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek36
New York Mills75
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka53
Verndale75
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls52
Detroit Lakes60
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis29
Park Rapids Area54
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen43
Lake Park-Audubon62
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston45
Waubun38
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West83
Climax/Fisher40
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop72
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's52
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West33
Wabasso75
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West46
Minnesota Valley Lutheran40
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye76
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart48
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan72
Mayer Lutheran69
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East37
Norwood-Young America74
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine64
Tri-City United78
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson39
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City58
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre59
Minnewaska Area37
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley65
Montevideo71
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD62
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta59
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby50
Minneota55
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls43
Becker66
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman77
Milaca45
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany68
Mora17
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian53
Heron Lake-Okabena41
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central43
Southwest MN Christian77
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central62
Mountain Lake Area33
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth52
Westbrook-Walnut Grove37
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda27
Hills-Beaver Creek66
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richland (ND)45
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross53
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City75
Isle40
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie60
Onamia68
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson20
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston50
Sacred Heart56
at  Sacred HeartF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bagley26
Clearbrook-Gonvick84
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River60
Kittson County Central57
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte33
Pine River-Backus74
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo21
Goodridge/Grygla47
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad13
Stephen-Argyle61
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |