Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Simley46
Albert Lea Area18
at Ellsworth WIFINAL
Albert Lea Area15
at TBAFINAL
Simley26
at TBAFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti51
Prior Lake22
at  CambridgeFINAL
Shakopee81
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville218.5
New Richland-H-E-G136
Robbinsdale Cooper124
FCLMC113
Mille Lacs101.5
Minneapolis Henry98
St. Croix Lutheran79
Benilde-St. Margaret's37
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Waconia235.5
St. Michael-Albertville156.5
South St. Paul147
Wayzata125.5
Milaca/Faith Christian90.5
East Ridge87
Mahtomedi81
Lake City72.5
Roseville61
Somerset WI59.5
Hopkins58
Cretin-Derham Hall52.5
Chaska/Chanhassen49
Orono47
Unity WI45
Rochester Century43.5
Burnsville20
at  East RidgeFINAL
Scott West197.5
Faribault162
Centennial150
Eastview150
Woodbury144
Winona/Winona Cotter143.5
Coon Rapids136.5
Sauk Rapids-Rice88.5
St. Paul Highland Park33.5
Rosemount22
Minneapolis Southwest7
at  EastviewFINAL
Foley51
Forest Lake16
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Byron198.5
Westfield154
Rochester John Marshall148
St. Charles133
GMLOKS131.5
Cannon Falls116
Waseca103.5
Rochester Mayo91
Triton80
Austin74.5
St. Thomas Academy52
at  HayfieldFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake194.5
Little Falls180
Blaine143
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa137
Zimmerman107.5
Minneapolis Washburn95
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie83
Alexandria74
St. Agnes69
Robbinsdale Armstrong40
Spectrum28
Minneapolis Edison16
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted15
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Hutchinson207.5
Willmar190
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.129.5
Lakeville North112
WEM/JWP88
Jackson County Central82
BOLD63
Spring Lake Park61
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West218.5
LeSueur-Henderson186.5
Mankato West138
Pine Island120.5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area116
Medford95
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther52
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Lisbon (ND)225
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)163.5
Wahpeton (ND)147.5
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier (ND)138.5
Oakes (ND)135.5
South Border (ND)126
Hillsboro (ND)124
Valley City (ND)113
Kindred (ND)91.5
Central Cass (ND)87
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto (ND)80
Killdeer (ND)79.5
Linton/HMB/Strasburg (ND)72
Fargo North (ND)58
Border West50
LaMoure (ND)46
May-Port-C-G (ND)41
Lisbon JV13
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)8
at  LisbonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo260.5
Henry Sibley214
Dover-Eyota172.5
Trinity School113
St. Paul Johnson88
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle66
Columbia Heights62
St. Paul Como Park32
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Cloud Tech40
Rogers18
at  RogersFINAL
Hudson (WI)175.5
Totino-Grace143
St. Croix Falls WI131.5
Boyceville WI118.5
Princeton107
Spencer WI105.5
Northwestern WI98
Glenwood City WI96
Cumberland WI84
Cornell/Gilman WI79.5
River Falls WI66.5
Amery WI63
Chetek/Weyerhauser WI60
Ladysmith WI59.5
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson59
Turtle Lake WI38
Ogilvie35
North Branch30.5
Cameron WI30
Flambeau WI27
Luck WI26
at St. Croix Falls WIFINAL
Blue Earth Area46
Sibley East21
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Pipestone Area172
Central Lyon IA170.5
West Sioux IA146.5
Luverne130
Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD111
Canby109
Sioux Falls OGorman SD80
Omaha Bryan NE72
Sioux Falls Lincoln SD67
Rock Valley SD61
Sioux Falls Washington SD55
Sheldon IA49
at Sioux Falls Lincoln SDFINAL
Staples-Motley42
Aitkin30
at  StaplesFINAL
Tartan53
Edina24
at  TartanFINAL
Thief River Falls160
Park Rapids Area155.5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley134
Bemidji117.5
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena111
Ottertail Central108.5
Detroit Lakes97
Crookston79
New York Mills77
Norwood-Young America73
Roseau69.5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River66
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis40.5
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway36
Red Lake County Central11
Fertile-Beltrami2
International Falls0
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove52
Adrian Area12
at  TracyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa63
Caledonia4
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Simley72
Menomonie WI3
at Ellsworth WIFINAL
Pierz40
Rocori22
at  CambridgeFINAL
Mora43
Sartell-St. Stephen28
at  CambridgeFINAL
Moorhead54
Cambridge-Isanti21
at  CambridgeFINAL
Moorhead28
Rocori25
at  CambridgeFINAL
Prior Lake36
Sartell-St. Stephen31
at  CambridgeFINAL
Pierz58
Mora9
at  CambridgeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti53
Mora23
at  CambridgeFINAL
Moorhead41
Sartell-St. Stephen33
at  CambridgeFINAL
Rocori41
Prior Lake36
at  CambridgeFINAL
Pierz72
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
Pierz48
Cambridge-Isanti20
at  CambridgeFINAL
Mora39
Rocori34
at  CambridgeFINAL
Prior Lake34
Moorhead31
at  CambridgeFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen57
Cambridge-Isanti18
at  CambridgeFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager42
Maple Grove25
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake52
Minnetonka20
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Shakopee68
White Bear Lake0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager39
Hibbing35
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Maple Grove66
Champlin Park6
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Shakopee60
Brainerd/Pillager6
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake37
Hibbing33
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Maple Grove40
Minnetonka9
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Apple Valley56
Foley9
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Apple Valley52
Forest Lake9
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Francis52
Elk River23
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Apple Valley48
St. Francis18
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake47
Elk River22
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Rogers52
Dassel-Cokato22
at  RogersFINAL
Rogers39
Buffalo28
at  RogersFINAL
St. Cloud Tech72
Mound Westonka6
at  RogersFINAL
St. Cloud Tech40
Goodhue31
at  RogersFINAL
Dassel-Cokato45
Holdingford25
at  RogersFINAL
Goodhue47
Wabasha-Kellogg16
at  RogersFINAL
Goodhue55
Dassel-Cokato18
at  RogersFINAL
Mound Westonka46
Buffalo30
at  RogersFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg58
Holdingford18
at  RogersFINAL
Holdingford37
Buffalo36
at  RogersFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg49
Mound Westonka23
at  RogersFINAL
Maple River36
Sibley East28
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Maple River42
St. James Area32
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East45
St. James Area28
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. James Area58
Redwood-River Valley20
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East40
Minneapolis North0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Blue Earth Area64
Redwood-River Valley8
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Maple River58
Redwood-River Valley17
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. James Area58
Redwood-River Valley20
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. James Area83
Minneapolis North0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Blue Earth Area84
Minneapolis North0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Royalton/Upsala51
Wadena-Deer Creek11
at  StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley49
Wadena-Deer Creek16
at  StaplesFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek40
Aitkin37
at  StaplesFINAL
Frazee61
Crosby-Ironton0
at  StaplesFINAL
Frazee46
Royalton/Upsala15
at  StaplesFINAL
Royalton/Upsala60
Crosby-Ironton19
at  StaplesFINAL
Frazee48
Staples-Motley15
at  StaplesFINAL
Aitkin46
Crosby-Ironton18
at  StaplesFINAL
Edina45
Andover35
at  TartanFINAL
Grand Rapids66
Edina12
at  TartanFINAL
Grand Rapids57
Andover21
at  TartanFINAL
Eagan70
Irondale0
at  TartanFINAL
Eagan57
Tartan15
at  TartanFINAL
Andover54
Irondale24
at  TartanFINAL
Eagan39
Grand Rapids28
at  TartanFINAL
Tartan47
Irondale21
at  TartanFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo48
New Ulm22
at  TracyFINAL
Minneota69
Adrian Area6
at  TracyFINAL
Perham55
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove21
at  TracyFINAL
Minneota50
New Ulm12
at  TracyFINAL
Perham53
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo11
at  TracyFINAL
New Ulm42
Adrian Area22
at  TracyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo43
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove25
at  TracyFINAL
Perham38
Minneota18
at  TracyFINAL
Owatonna48
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson19
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Worthington52
Caledonia21
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Owatonna59
Caledonia12
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Worthington48
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson18
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Owatonna45
Worthington18
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa62
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson12
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
St. Francis44
Stewartville18
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Stewartville36
Elk River29
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Foley61
Stewartville9
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |