Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, January 20, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Benson48
Minnewaska Area24
at  BensonFINAL
Pipestone Area41
LP-GE/Browerville33
at  PipestoneFINAL
Barnesville39
Quad County31
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Pipestone Area48
Barnesville21
at  KerkhovenFINAL
LP-GE/Browerville39
Barnesville29
at  KerkhovenFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville58
Quad County17
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Anoka318.5
Becker133
Cloquet/Esko122
Richfield101
New Prague81
Osseo80.5
Park of Cottage Grove78
Chisago Lakes Area54
St. Paul Harding52.5
Proctor/Hermantown41
at  LindstromFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg44
LP-GE/Browerville22
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa185
Hibbing171
Albany160
Kimball Area117.5
St. Cloud Apollo116
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie104
Ortonville92
New London-Spicer89
Eden Valley-Watkins72
at  New LondonFINAL
Delano205
Paynesville Area182
St. Paul Washington145
North Branch118.5
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson110
Rush City/Braham100
Virginia Area80
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad65
at  North BranchFINAL
Osakis154.5
Fosston/Bagley154
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton140
United Clay-Becker106
Fergus Falls69.5
Pelican Rapids63
Breckenridge57
Mahnomen/Waubun28
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake64
Minneapolis South12
at  MoundFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake46
Mound Westonka23
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka43
Minneapolis South27
at  MoundFINAL
Park Rapids Area44
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley33
at  OkleeFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley54
Red Lake County Central24
at  OkleeFINAL
Park Rapids Area66
Red Lake County Central6
at  OkleeFINAL
Forest Lake65
Cretin-Derham Hall12
at  RosevilleFINAL
Roseville42
Cretin-Derham Hall36
at  RosevilleFINAL
Forest Lake61
Roseville18
at  RosevilleFINAL
Foley49
Henry Sibley15
at  MonticelloFINAL
Foley66
Monticello9
at  MonticelloFINAL
Henry Sibley43
Monticello13
at  MonticelloFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville39
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg28
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville59
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at  PlainviewFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville84
La Crescent0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Little Falls35
Moorhead33
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Little Falls39
St. Cloud Tech27
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
St. Cloud Tech38
Moorhead35
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Pierz78
Mille Lacs0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz36
Frazee22
at  PierzFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville33
Pipestone Area29
at  KerkhovenFINAL
WEM/JWP60
New Richland-H-E-G15
at  WatervilleFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg57
Quad County16
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview63
Redwood-River Valley11
at  MarshallFINAL
Apple Valley58
Eastview13
at  EastviewFINAL
Big Lake32
Rogers31
at  RogersFINAL
Caledonia30
at TBAFINAL
Chatfield39
Dover-Eyota29
at  EyotaFINAL
Eden Prairie37
East Ridge22
at  East RidgeFINAL
Faribault37
Mankato East27
at  Mankato EastFINAL
St. Charles60
FCLMC23
at  St. CharlesFINAL
GMLOKS37
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson36
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Litchfield58
Dassel-Cokato13
at  CokatoFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian48
Zimmerman27
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted36
Minneapolis Roosevelt28
at  Howard LakeFINAL
St. Peter36
Tri-City / Cleveland27
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Hastings67
Tartan3
at  HastingsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |