Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 20, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Shattuck-St. Mary's63
Charter Stars68
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy44
Learning for Leadership5
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy55
Chesterton Academy15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo66
Maple Grove46
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy15
Cristo Rey Jesuit55
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century38
Rochester John Marshall54
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo54
Monticello40
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont29
Blue Earth Area57
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area69
Windom Area35
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights46
Fridley58
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy35
Calvin Christian55
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy67
Breck30
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School44
Hope Academy27
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay50
Fond du Lac Ojibwe41
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl77
Minneapolis North42
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono47
Holy Family Catholic45
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake72
Annandale57
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer60
Dassel-Cokato54
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano38
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson68
Waconia42
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids49
Andover78
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong68
Spring Lake Park47
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center71
Irondale40
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine48
Champlin Park63
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial71
Anoka57
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace46
Elk River77
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington74
Apple Valley82
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville71
Eagan47
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount68
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee67
Prior Lake63
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson66
Southland54
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy47
LeRoy-Ostrander33
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska39
Bloomington Jefferson42
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy52
Chanhassen42
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's50
Robbinsdale Cooper76
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield28
St. Louis Park71
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi53
Hill-Murray31
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul34
Simley66
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley64
South St. Paul35
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins89
Eden Prairie48
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka55
Edina46
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South69
Minneapolis Edison33
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School66
Minnesota Transitions Charter18
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry32
Minneapolis Roosevelt60
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn30
Minneapolis Southwest38
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding45
CHOF70
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central79
St. Paul Highland Park60
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington66
St. Paul Humboldt91
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park78
St. Paul Johnson17
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake41
Providence Academy57
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle53
Holy Angels65
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes61
Concordia Academy65
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis25
Red Lake81
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian47
St. Croix Lutheran65
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome35
Pine River-Backus69
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville73
Cannon Falls35
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville52
Hayfield70
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island60
Kenyon-Wanamingo72
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue71
Lake City51
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton56
Rochester Lourdes85
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G82
Bethlehem Academy51
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
Blooming Prairie59
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford53
Maple River70
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall47
Woodbury67
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove55
Forest Lake61
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville49
White Bear Lake37
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz47
Holdingford62
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley54
Yellow Medicine East73
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent52
Spring Grove75
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area53
Crosby-Ironton55
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow65
Glenville-Emmons25
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston46
Lanesboro34
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
Randolph54
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton61
Cambridge-Isanti37
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing52
Chisago Lakes Area60
at  LindstromF/OT
  > Game Recap
Virginia34
Cherry53
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County53
McGregor47
at  McGregorF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin42
North Woods47
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd49
Fergus Falls67
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes70
Sauk Rapids-Rice62
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria64
Rocori32
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls37
Sartell-St. Stephen50
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech65
St. Cloud Apollo46
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep25
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle40
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala52
Osakis82
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville67
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton48
Swanville25
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richland (ND)44
Breckenridge62
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter61
New Ulm63
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin61
Albert Lea42
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna80
Mankato East43
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault43
Mankato West50
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield48
Red Wing52
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo47
Winona40
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager61
Bertha-Hewitt38
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning65
Menahga50
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka63
New York Mills57
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek39
Verndale63
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton51
Hope Lutheran42
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami42
Sacred Heart69
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran39
Springfield47
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye53
Wabasso45
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop66
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey58
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart50
Madelia35
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United51
Jordan67
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran81
LeSueur-Henderson21
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine52
Sibley East64
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta72
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City53
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area62
BOLD56
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson36
Montevideo55
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose27
Sauk Centre67
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian54
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton48
at  TylerF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley45
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross79
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY37
Hancock54
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany64
Becker43
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman78
Foley54
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca60
Little Falls43
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral70
Mora34
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central55
Edgerton57
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth24
Red Rock Central69
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian59
Westbrook-Walnut Grove37
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena53
Fulda56
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area37
Hills-Beaver Creek45
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie39
Braham49
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle53
East Central64
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City54
Pine City19
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola82
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial32
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau94
Crookston50
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze38
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River37
at  Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central40
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo38
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck50
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley60
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)43
Bemidji62
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla64
Climax/Fisher54
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen17
Waubun75
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington88
Southwest MN Christian87
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |