Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mounds Park Academy52
Blake70
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Learning for Leadership16
St. Paul Prep55
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe36
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin45
Pequot Lakes67
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead82
Fargo Shanley (ND)72
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels85
Columbia Heights58
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson37
Onamia48
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML67
Alden-Conger55
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars43
Christian Life School57
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy24
Nova Classical Academy78
at  Nova Classical
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy27
Chesterton Academy29
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca48
Kasson-Mantorville50
at  St. Catherine UniversityF/OT
  > Game Recap
Verndale51
New York Mills33
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry18
Delano62
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato64
Rockford54
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer90
Glencoe-Silver Lake79
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield58
Annandale54
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie60
Orono66
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park20
Park Center76
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove60
Robbinsdale Armstrong49
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace59
Osseo64
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial64
Coon Rapids33
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover64
Blaine57
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Irondale54
Anoka61
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park63
Elk River68
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South58
Apple Valley66
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview62
Burnsville24
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington38
Lakeville North66
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake42
Rosemount59
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan28
Shakopee67
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy43
Benilde-St. Margaret's36
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper41
Bloomington Jefferson43
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park31
Chaska45
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen71
Richfield54
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul50
Hastings70
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley48
Henry Sibley41
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan33
Hill-Murray42
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul34
Mahtomedi71
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt46
CHOF50
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson13
St. Paul Central82
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding67
St. Paul Como Park94
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington18
St. Paul Highland Park55
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd31
Wabasso70
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran49
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop57
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy92
St. Paul Academy20
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck30
Providence Academy71
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation27
St. Agnes32
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley79
St. Anthony Village83
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy37
St. Croix Lutheran55
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy36
North Lakes Academy48
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit28
Shattuck-St. Mary's37
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome54
Nevis28
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian84
PACT Charter20
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G81
Blooming Prairie59
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood59
Brandon/Evansville47
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove48
Roseville52
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina52
Cretin-Derham Hall34
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake55
Stillwater Area67
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View40
White Bear Lake67
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury52
East Ridge69
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area32
Eden Valley-Watkins60
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted28
Monticello46
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall57
Jackson County Central24
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area40
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton66
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata62
St. Michael-Albertville56
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch66
Chisago Lakes Area51
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis43
Rogers49
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia43
Mesabi East34
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown57
Grand Rapids65
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet34
Hibbing37
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls63
North Woods38
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby79
Ortonville54
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay51
Wrenshall36
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall70
Moose Lake-Willow River40
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin33
Duluth Denfeld17
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely52
Cherry55
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City46
Northland69
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice42
Brainerd56
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech41
Alexandria76
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls52
Rocori34
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar50
Sartell-St. Stephen31
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter57
Maple River45
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis83
Browerville/Eagle Valley41
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby28
Swanville48
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep34
Upsala44
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake55
Royalton38
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa45
Parkers Prairie24
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay29
Waubun57
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Oak Grove (ND)41
Hawley55
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton53
Staples-Motley60
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West60
Pelican Rapids37
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge26
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley29
New Ulm77
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea57
Mankato West73
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East59
Northfield70
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek78
Bagley25
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt19
Henning66
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager58
Menahga63
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area94
Sebeka70
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze48
Fertile-Beltrami52
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye58
Springfield57
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey69
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's46
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral51
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart40
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East52
Jordan79
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson32
Norwood-Young America68
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran70
Tri-City United67
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area78
Melrose42
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City60
Montevideo67
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD47
Sauk Centre72
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg40
Lac qui Parle Valley42
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY39
Minneota74
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman74
Becker39
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora51
Foley65
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany73
Little Falls36
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral60
Milaca40
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area51
Ellsworth34
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
Heron Lake-Okabena66
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek55
Murray County Central39
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian58
Red Rock Central75
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton63
Fulda56
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley24
Wilmot (SD)55
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross65
Hancock33
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle62
Ogilvie58
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central20
Pine City59
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham33
Rush City56
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola44
Martin County West56
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair66
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton27
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks59
Thief River Falls63
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick57
Win-E-Mac72
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck58
Laporte51
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity76
New Life Academy34
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian50
Southwest Christian60
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran48
Trinity School50
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad22
Goodridge/Grygla61
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus76
Cass Lake-Bena35
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |