Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy80
Learning for Leadership69
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle71
Columbia Heights55
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran31
Kingsland80
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN56
Calvin Christian29
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International39
Academy for Sciences & Ag71
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood44
Cook County35
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors60
Silver Bay71
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy52
Nova Classical Academy83
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars54
Prairie Seeds Academy92
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy41
Hmong Academy46
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar75
Hutchinson66
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby49
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross38
at  HermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center66
Concordia Academy28
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley61
St. Agnes50
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels58
St. Anthony Village65
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy61
Breck71
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding57
St. Paul Central69
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington87
St. Paul Como Park82
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt58
St. Paul Johnson63
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area42
Annandale83
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague54
Chaska43
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia62
Chanhassen68
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield58
Glencoe-Silver Lake50
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer62
Rockford51
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley63
Hastings64
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul76
Hill-Murray83
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan52
Mahtomedi58
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park68
Edina81
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake61
Apple Valley71
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington65
Burnsville61
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview49
Eagan38
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South69
Lakeville North89
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee72
Rosemount65
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield75
Minneapolis Washburn77
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins55
Wayzata81
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka56
Eden Prairie71
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes68
Crosby-Ironton78
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter67
St. James Area64
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove31
East Ridge66
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville51
Forest Lake62
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury81
Stillwater Area42
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall69
White Bear Lake52
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River50
Bethlehem Academy49
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo64
Blooming Prairie80
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G68
United South Central33
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford29
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Glenville-Emmons64
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph55
Grand Meadow44
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli62
Schaeffer Academy78
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro37
Spring Grove76
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello66
Big Lake74
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch59
Buffalo66
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers62
Cambridge-Isanti43
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls35
Hayfield48
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville58
Kasson-Mantorville72
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron55
Lake City65
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue55
Zumbrota-Mazeppa37
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe83
Chisholm88
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River72
Eveleth-Gilbert53
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton53
Moose Lake-Willow River58
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright35
Esko85
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall33
Barnum54
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor86
South Ridge66
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork86
Hill City43
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely70
Nashwauk-Keewatin41
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods66
Mountain Iron-Buhl55
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls40
Warroad83
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena86
FAIR School64
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Salem (WI)60
Houston32
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany45
Alexandria69
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo47
Brainerd54
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls63
Sartell-St. Stephen58
at  SartellF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech55
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning37
Bertha-Hewitt62
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H73
New York Mills42
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka62
Wadena-Deer Creek60
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga65
Pillager59
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood37
Ortonville66
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area61
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle50
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville66
Browerville/Eagle Valley76
at  BrowervilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Royalton60
Upsala40
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis79
St. John's Prep52
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area42
Worthington61
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley60
Pipestone Area85
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont37
Waseca72
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area39
New Ulm60
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East74
Albert Lea43
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna63
Faribault60
at  FaribaultF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall67
Northfield60
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West69
Red Wing54
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century58
Winona81
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy74
Caledonia60
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton60
Martin County West58
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair53
Madelia38
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye66
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop57
at  FairfaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland60
Winona Cotter59
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota47
Fillmore Central42
at  Fillmore CentralF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Charles85
La Crescent57
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield54
Lewiston-Altura68
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville38
Rushford-Peterson44
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton52
Mountain Lake Area69
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth54
Fulda73
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central64
Hills-Beaver Creek55
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian38
Murray County Central64
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena64
Southwest MN Christian92
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
Benson49
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD78
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City84
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo49
Melrose83
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls76
Bagley47
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla71
Roseau69
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County56
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo65
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River50
Lake of the Woods31
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze72
Kittson County Central49
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart82
Climax/Fisher66
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston59
East Grand Forks51
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker88
Foley54
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral55
Little Falls58
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America55
Belle Plaine44
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson26
Jordan78
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran77
Sibley East81
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton86
MACCRAY45
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter12
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton64
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd74
Canby38
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral58
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey81
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart32
Wabasso69
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's76
Minnesota Valley Lutheran91
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon58
Waubun62
at  WaubunF/OT
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle52
Ada-Borup70
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City75
Aitkin35
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia35
Braham60
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie31
East Central67
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle29
Hinckley-Finlayson74
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock83
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley49
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher87
Blackduck78
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview47
Westbrook-Walnut Grove75
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy95
St. Paul Prep78
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf34
CA School for the Deaf-Riversi47
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley53
Mounds View87
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian76
Maranatha Christian47
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |