Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, January 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley39
Barnesville28
at  BarrettFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville48
Barnesville32
at  BarrettFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville68
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley9
at  BarrettFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa62
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz44
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz44
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at  PierzFINAL
Breckenridge54
Pelican Rapids26
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham72
Breckenridge5
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham79
Pelican Rapids0
at  PerhamFINAL
MAHACA24
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Ortonville27
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls51
Minneapolis Edison18
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
MAHACA51
Ortonville27
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Austin45
Winona/Winona Cotter31
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Owatonna43
Austin30
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Owatonna38
Winona/Winona Cotter30
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Royalton/Upsala49
Border West22
at  OsakisFINAL
Osakis49
Border West24
at  OsakisFINAL
Royalton/Upsala50
Osakis13
at  OsakisFINAL
Byron60
Lake City15
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Byron72
Triton8
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Lake City54
Triton19
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Fridley49
Eden Prairie24
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn59
Columbia Heights21
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle42
Columbia Heights36
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn60
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle23
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Detroit Lakes45
West Fargo (ND)33
at  GlyndonFINAL
Detroit Lakes45
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton21
at  GlyndonFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton43
West Fargo (ND)30
at  GlyndonFINAL
Dover-Eyota59
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau WI9
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota39
La Crescent25
at  La CrescentFINAL
La Crescent50
Gale-Etrrick-Trempealeau WI18
at  La CrescentFINAL
Pipestone Area66
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther9
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Area66
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther15
at  St. JamesFINAL
Pipestone Area49
St. James Area21
at  St. JamesFINAL
Mankato West57
Rochester Century17
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Albert Lea Area50
Mankato West25
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Albert Lea Area73
Rochester Century6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Worthington34
Marshall/Lakeview25
at  JacksonFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview37
Jackson County Central34
at  JacksonFINAL
Worthington42
Jackson County Central22
at  JacksonFINAL
Minneapolis Edison48
Minneapolis North24
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Henry65
Minneapolis Edison9
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Henry65
Minneapolis North9
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
St. Thomas Academy43
St. Paul Johnson30
at  East RidgeFINAL
White Bear Lake45
East Ridge28
at  East RidgeFINAL
Northfield38
Rochester John Marshall24
at  FaribaultFINAL
Faribault31
Northfield29
at  FaribaultFINAL
Faribault43
Rochester John Marshall20
at  FaribaultFINAL
Staples-Motley34
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus32
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Virginia Area24
at  VirginiaFINAL
Park Rapids Area39
Staples-Motley31
at  Park RapidsFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran48
Park Center30
at  SpectrumFINAL
Sibley East48
Park Center12
at  SpectrumFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran48
Spectrum15
at  SpectrumFINAL
Sibley East35
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
Cannon Falls42
Minneapolis Henry33
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Maple River39
WEM/JWP36
at  MapletonFINAL
Apple Valley61
Lakeville South15
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Big Lake39
Buffalo31
at  BuffaloFINAL
Westfield63
Medford15
at  MedfordFINAL
Blue Earth Area56
Waseca15
at  WasecaFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager72
Fergus Falls12
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Caledonia41
FCLMC31
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Cloquet/Esko48
Mille Lacs28
at  IsleFINAL
Roseau50
Crookston24
at  RoseauFINAL
Eagan72
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
Lakeville North36
Eastview35
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Peter36
Fairmont/Martin County West25
at  St. PeterFINAL
Stillwater Area41
Forest Lake22
at  StillwaterFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena39
Fosston/Bagley15
at  BlackduckFINAL
Fridley72
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad6
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Eden Prairie50
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad18
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa51
Goodhue13
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Chatfield36
GMLOKS34
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Hastings71
North St. Paul6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Simley58
Henry Sibley14
at  SimleyFINAL
Wayzata54
Hopkins21
at  WayzataFINAL
Pierz68
Kimball Area3
at  PierzFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson56
Norwood-Young America18
at  NorwoodFINAL
South St. Paul34
Mahtomedi26
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Minnetonka51
Edina24
at  EdinaFINAL
Litchfield53
New London-Spicer27
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Mounds View35
Osseo34
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Park Rapids Area55
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus18
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville53
Wabasha-Kellogg18
at  WabashaFINAL
Quad County46
Canby25
at  CanbyFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen33
Richfield27
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Rochester Mayo39
Mankato East32
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Tartan57
St. Paul Johnson24
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Alexandria33
Rocori28
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Rogers44
Monticello36
at  MonticelloFINAL
Woodbury54
Roseville12
at  WoodburyFINAL
Rush City/Braham31
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson30
at  Pine CityFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson45
St. Charles28
at  LewistonFINAL
St. Francis58
North Branch15
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Paul Washington69
St. Paul Humboldt6
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Cloud Tech41
Sauk Rapids-Rice27
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Scott West50
Tri-City / Cleveland16
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Shakopee65
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Tartan34
St. Thomas Academy31
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes38
Trinity School33
at  St. AgnesFINAL
United South Central59
New Richland-H-E-G18
at  New RichlandFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central72
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola6
at  St. ClairFINAL
Ottertail Central54
Wadena-Deer Creek15
at  HenningFINAL
WEM/JWP42
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area37
at  MapletonFINAL
Waconia49
Annandale-Maple Lake10
at  WaconiaFINAL
Park Center49
Spectrum16
at  SpectrumFINAL
Maple River66
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area12
at Maple RiverFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |