Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy48
Academy for Sciences & Ag29
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison68
FAIR School25
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton53
Chisago Lakes Area50
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown62
Cloquet41
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East57
Superior (WI)42
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston61
Mahnomen16
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola57
Alden-Conger36
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy52
Cristo Rey Jesuit42
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Prep63
Hmong Academy31
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau89
Warroad21
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick96
Laporte46
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington13
Mounds Park Academy65
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning46
Verndale50
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson57
Delano49
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka50
Dassel-Cokato43
at  CokatoF/OT
  > Game Recap
New Prague46
Orono60
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka49
Andover84
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center64
Totino-Grace47
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove64
Spring Lake Park24
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River61
Centennial57
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine49
Coon Rapids63
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo43
Champlin Park58
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian62
Bethlehem Academy42
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake60
Eastview72
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina48
Eagan33
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph63
LeRoy-Ostrander37
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South76
Minneapolis Roosevelt36
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North63
Minneapolis Southwest32
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis38
Cass Lake-Bena63
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep53
Legacy Christian40
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles42
Lake City57
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton23
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross73
Ashby23
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie44
Underwood39
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake41
Roseville59
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter46
Marshall36
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli73
Grand Meadow34
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton49
Houston25
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor50
Deer River54
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland52
Greenway38
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert31
International Falls66
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge49
McGregor57
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko54
Cromwell-Wright78
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum70
Wrenshall30
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River61
Carlton69
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck29
Bigfork80
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely51
Northeast Range25
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl87
North Woods9
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City30
Nashwauk-Keewatin38
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia60
Jordan78
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd55
Willmar61
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria66
Sauk Rapids-Rice31
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori42
Sartell-St. Stephen47
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa44
Dover-Eyota53
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central52
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton53
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis52
Swanville37
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area46
St. John's Prep39
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle57
Upsala38
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm67
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey51
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley36
Springfield69
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall44
Mankato West54
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin47
Rochester Mayo65
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield36
Rushford-Peterson49
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills68
Bertha-Hewitt27
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka59
Pillager50
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga78
Wadena-Deer Creek51
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove53
Hope Lutheran49
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo27
Ada-Borup71
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran52
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's80
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop68
Sleepy Eye74
at  Sleepy EyeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity82
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart34
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine66
LeSueur-Henderson35
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America78
Mayer Lutheran58
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United56
Sibley East49
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre78
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City33
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo67
BOLD65
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area63
Benson29
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose51
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta59
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg48
Central MN Christian60
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley67
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton58
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
Renville County West12
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd53
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley46
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker73
Foley52
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca65
Mora25
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany56
St. Cloud Cathedral53
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls39
Zimmerman69
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central62
Ellsworth50
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian60
Edgerton43
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove35
Mountain Lake Area48
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian82
Fulda43
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena39
Hills-Beaver Creek82
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia13
Rush City52
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson33
Isle64
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central58
Ogilvie49
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair61
Nicollet24
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River53
Goodridge/Grygla57
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac37
Sacred Heart73
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle60
Climax/Fisher24
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland