Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pembina County North (ND)201.5
Lisbon (ND)193
Bishop Ryan (ND)177
Hillsboro (ND)154
South Border (ND)135.5
Webster SD132
Barnesville132
Oakes (ND)123
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier (ND)109
New York Mills105
Kindred (ND)92.5
Rugby (ND)79
Velva/Max (ND)76
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto (ND)63.5
May-Port-C-G (ND)59
Britton-Hecla SD56
LaMoure (ND)52.5
Central Cass (ND)52.5
Larimore (ND)40
Harvey/Wells County (ND)38
Northern Lights (ND)20
at  CasseltonFINAL
Luverne98.5
Brandon Valley SD93
Tri-Valley SD78
Chamberlain SD76
Dell Rapids SD64.5
Flandreau SD62
Sioux Falls OGorman SD58.5
Garretson SD45
Yankton SD41
Tea SD31.5
Fulda/Murray County Central9
at Brandon Valley SDFINAL
Wayzata220
Rogers185
Richfield183.5
Osseo181
Minneapolis Washburn108.5
Minneapolis Henry80.5
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad57
Robbinsdale Cooper51
St. Paul Central47
Minneapolis North9
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Francis226
Cambridge-Isanti197.5
Little Falls181
Brainerd/Pillager147
St. Peter146
Elk River122
Alexandria87.5
Champlin Park22
at  CambridgeFINAL
Woodbury201
Sauk Rapids-Rice164
Austin129
Byron121
Henry Sibley119
St. Charles106.5
Wabasha-Kellogg92.5
Cannon Falls83
Pine Island80
Kimball Area73
St. Paul Johnson67
Park of Cottage Grove65.5
Trinity School61
Spring Lake Park40
Rochester Century38
St. Agnes22
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
FCLMC71
Turkey Valley IA33
at Crestwood IAFINAL
Shakopee65
Farmington14
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Foley208.5
St. Cloud Tech163
Forest Lake138.5
Mounds View133
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.120.5
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena115
Dassel-Cokato112
Maple Grove91
St. Cloud Apollo80
Canby80
Monticello78
Holdingford56
at  FoleyFINAL
Hibbing56
Virginia Area16
at  HibbingFINAL
Lakeville South193
St. Paul Washington153
Minnetonka150.5
St. Thomas Academy127.5
East Ridge112.5
Minneapolis South90
Hopkins81.5
Columbia Heights70
Minneapolis Southwest66
North St. Paul62.5
St. Paul Como Park44
St. Paul Humboldt8
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hutchinson42
Hudson (WI)23
at  HudsonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville480.5
Apple Valley466.5
Lockport IL456.5
Southeast Polk IA431
Stoughton WI388.5
Kaukauna WI381
St. Michael-Albertville376.5
Carl Sandburg IL375.5
Marmion Academy IL341
Simley315
Waverly-Shell Rock IA274
Edwardsville IL273.5
Platte County IL251
Pewaukee WI233.5
Desert Vista AZ203
Lyons IL199
Milton WI181.5
Metea Valley IL179
St. Rita IL177.5
Mukwonago WI171.5
Wrightstown WI169
Thompson AL168.5
Arrowhead WI160.5
Fennimore WI145
Two Rivers WI142
Freedom WI134
DeForest WI126.5
Hartford WI64
Sheboygan Falls WI21
at Kaukauna WIFINAL
Border West24
at Milbank SDFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran86.5
Pius XI WI83
Martin Luther WI71
Kenosha St. Josephs WI61
Chicago Lutheran North IL37
Milwaukee Lutheran WI30
Lake County Lutheran WI21
Manitowoc Lutheran WI17
Fox Valley Lutheran WI12
at Milwaukee Lutheran WIFINAL
Waconia270.5
Buffalo164.5
Mora162
Aitkin148
Rush City/Braham85
Spectrum28
at  MoraFINAL
Dover-Eyota6
at New Hampton IAFINAL
Sibley East157
Northfield142
New Ulm128
New London-Spicer106
Norwood-Young America86
Robbinsdale Armstrong85
Eden Valley-Watkins60
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle54
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)43
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted19
at  NorwoodFINAL
Royalton/Upsala196.5
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie142
Crosby-Ironton118.5
Zimmerman111.5
North Branch111
Ogilvie91
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis86.5
Unity WI73
Minneapolis Edison44.5
at  OgilvieFINAL
Perham208
Frazee186.5
United North Central122
Roseau99.5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton68
International Falls12
at  PerhamFINAL
Pipestone Area38
Fairmont/Martin County West26
at  PipestoneFINAL
Jackson County Central39
Sioux City East IA38
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Cloquet/Esko138
Ladysmith WI117
Superior WI103.5
Ashland WI103
Proctor/Hermantown70
Shell Lake WI56
Chequamegon WI41
Bayfield WI20
at Superior WIFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville257
GMLOKS172
Lakeville North155.5
Maple River151.5
Lake City112
Tartan91
Roseville79
Cretin-Derham Hall55
Irondale34
at  TartanFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland192.5
LeSueur-Henderson188.5
Totino-Grace186.5
Prior Lake147
Mankato East129.5
New Prague100
United South Central69
Triton52
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Jackson County Central30
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Jackson County Central44
Norfolk NE24
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Jackson County Central30
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Jackson County Central21
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Albert Lea Area56
Dover-Eyota12
at New Hampton IAFINAL
Dover-Eyota22
at New Hampton IAFINAL
Dover-Eyota31
at New Hampton IAFINAL
Dover-Eyota40
Waukon IA21
at New Hampton IAFINAL
Albert Lea Area15
at TBAFINAL
Albert Lea Area58
Waterloo East IA21
at New Hampton IAFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central39
Sibley-Ocheyedan IA36
at  PipestoneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central43
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove17
at  PipestoneFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West35
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area42
Sibley-Ocheyedan IA33
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area72
Adrian Area9
at  PipestoneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central75
Adrian Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove72
Adrian Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove42
Fairmont/Martin County West29
at  PipestoneFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview48
Sisseton (SD)23
at Milbank SDFINAL
Sisseton (SD)66
Border West18
at Milbank SDFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo52
Sisseton (SD)22
at Milbank SDFINAL
Border West19
at Milbank SDFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo69
Sioux Falls Washington SD12
at Milbank SDFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo55
Milbank SD24
at TBAFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview60
Sioux Falls Washington SD15
at  MilbankFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview55
Milbank SD18
at TBAFINAL
Hutchinson52
Centennial21
at  HudsonFINAL
Centennial31
at  HudsonFINAL
Centennial22
at  HudsonFINAL
Centennial74
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
at  HudsonFINAL
Hutchinson66
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  HudsonFINAL
Hutchinson28
at  HudsonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  HudsonFINAL
Hudson (WI)74
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at FINAL
Rochester John Marshall42
Winona/Winona Cotter38
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy72
St. Paul Highland Park6
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rochester Mayo34
Stillwater Area33
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Shakopee64
Rochester John Marshall0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington40
Winona/Winona Cotter39
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy40
Rochester Mayo25
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Stillwater Area72
St. Paul Highland Park11
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Shakopee60
Winona/Winona Cotter0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington45
Rochester John Marshall36
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Stillwater Area34
Bloomington Kennedy33
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rochester Mayo72
St. Paul Highland Park10
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Winona/Winona Cotter66
St. Paul Highland Park9
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy57
Rochester John Marshall25
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Stillwater Area45
Farmington24
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Shakopee71
Rochester Mayo6
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area43
Mound Westonka30
at  HibbingFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley30
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway25
at  HibbingFINAL
Princeton57
Virginia Area15
at  HibbingFINAL
Hibbing55
Mound Westonka16
at  HibbingFINAL
Virginia Area45
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson30
at  HibbingFINAL
Princeton30
Coon Rapids27
at  HibbingFINAL
Coon Rapids60
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson20
at  HibbingFINAL
Princeton37
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley28
at  HibbingFINAL
Hibbing57
Chisago Lakes Area19
at  HibbingFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson35
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway28
at  HibbingFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area46
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson30
at  HibbingFINAL
Princeton42
Hibbing23
at  HibbingFINAL
Coon Rapids45
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley23
at  HibbingFINAL
Virginia Area41
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway22
at  HibbingFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley36
Mound Westonka25
at  HibbingFINAL
Coon Rapids49
Chisago Lakes Area23
at  HibbingFINAL
Mound Westonka52
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway12
at  HibbingFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |