Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Edina56
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)30
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad24
Park Rapids Area79
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School22
Minneapolis Southwest65
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag2
North Lakes Academy40
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
Hope Academy35
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley74
Upsala68
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne41
Windom Area43
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie56
Moorhead75
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock44
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg40
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School57
Shattuck-St. Mary's35
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright64
Roseau74
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake53
New London-Spicer77
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka38
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford23
Watertown-Mayer56
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale52
Dassel-Cokato59
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic52
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono86
Hutchinson76
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale43
Totino-Grace62
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center72
Robbinsdale Armstrong55
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover54
Centennial76
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park55
Osseo49
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park56
Coon Rapids37
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove52
Blaine43
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River72
Anoka52
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan56
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville63
Prior Lake75
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North55
Rosemount43
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley65
Shakopee54
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's54
Holy Angels68
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka70
Bloomington Jefferson37
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska43
Wayzata63
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings48
Henry Sibley45
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley42
Hill-Murray37
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul50
Mahtomedi75
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins75
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)54
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North78
Minneapolis Henry17
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison61
Minneapolis Roosevelt31
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South69
Minneapolis Washburn33
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park70
St. Paul Central48
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding62
St. Paul Humboldt52
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park52
St. Paul Johnson10
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy60
St. Paul Washington20
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake46
Visitation41
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West57
Minnehaha Academy79
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes66
Minnesota Transitions Charter9
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy32
Charter Stars56
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Prep43
Liberty Classical Academy47
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy11
Nova Classical Academy68
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran42
Legacy Christian39
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy65
PACT Charter38
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton27
Cannon Falls49
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue60
Kenyon-Wanamingo56
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron57
Kasson-Mantorville61
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes65
Lake City54
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville66
Pine Island61
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield62
Zumbrota-Mazeppa32
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River49
Blooming Prairie40
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown44
Medford39
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy47
United South Central55
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy47
Ashby53
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake35
Rothsay63
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area49
Cretin-Derham Hall62
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury62
Mounds View41
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake60
White Bear Lake71
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall43
Pipestone Area47
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes63
Crosby-Ironton52
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli70
Houston29
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow52
Lanesboro31
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons23
Mabel-Canton55
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy31
Spring Grove68
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids69
North Branch43
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo49
Rogers44
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton36
St. Francis46
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing62
International Falls40
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East42
Duluth Marshall49
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County38
Two Harbors47
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac Courte Oreilles (WI)46
Fond du Lac Ojibwe48
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria74
Brainerd62
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar52
Sauk Rapids-Rice57
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori57
St. Cloud Apollo63
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen63
St. Cloud Tech39
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford38
Osakis65
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington73
Redwood Valley54
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona54
Albert Lea26
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall42
Mankato East49
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century48
Mankato West61
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin56
Northfield57
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault39
Red Wing43
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson66
Wabasha-Kellogg30
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale58
Bertha-Hewitt24
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka48
Menahga57
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning55
New York Mills62
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek46
Pillager51
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran42
LeRoy-Ostrander38
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Larimore (ND)51
Park Christian50
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston73
Bagley23
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West83
Lake Park-Audubon30
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun41
NCE/U-H38
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's65
Nicollet73
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran21
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey73
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield62
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart42
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America83
Belle Plaine24
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson20
Jordan76
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD72
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City45
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson40
Melrose53
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
Minnewaska Area61
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo41
Sauk Centre65
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian41
Hendricks21
at  HendricksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton29
Hills-Beaver Creek61
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman61
Albany71
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley48
Milaca49
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker55
St. Cloud Cathedral67
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area43
Heron Lake-Okabena44
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton49
Southwest MN Christian79
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda73
Murray County Central69
at  SlaytonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central70
Westbrook-Walnut Grove31
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth44
Adrian51
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson18
Aitkin80
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central24
Braham62
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City81
Ogilvie48
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle25
Rush City56
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls45
Bemidji48
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla57
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo38
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep47
Maranatha Christian79
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity60
Southwest Christian53
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian62
Spectrum51
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen37
Climax/Fisher61
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena19
Red Lake90
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac49
Fertile-Beltrami58
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |