Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, January 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley39
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus37
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley34
Osakis28
at  BerthaFINAL
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus46
Osakis18
at  BerthaFINAL
Adrian Area30
Fulda/Murray County Central10
at  MarshallFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview65
Adrian Area6
at  MarshallFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview30
Fulda/Murray County Central3
at  MarshallFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad24
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Trinity School54
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad69
Trinity School9
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Benson66
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
at  OliviaFINAL
Benson43
BOLD36
at  OliviaFINAL
BOLD42
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at  OliviaFINAL
Goodhue39
Westfield25
at  Lake CityFINAL
Westfield45
Lake City29
at  Lake CityFINAL
Goodhue41
Lake City31
at  Lake CityFINAL
Wayzata52
Chaska/Chanhassen19
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen44
Minnetonka36
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Wayzata52
Minnetonka20
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Worthington42
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo24
at  TracyFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove36
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo28
at  TracyFINAL
Worthington34
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove32
at  TracyFINAL
Litchfield33
Delano29
at  MonticelloFINAL
Delano58
Monticello18
at  MonticelloFINAL
Litchfield54
Monticello20
at  MonticelloFINAL
Norwood-Young America40
Eden Valley-Watkins21
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East45
Eden Valley-Watkins16
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East59
Norwood-Young America23
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek40
Fergus Falls27
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Fergus Falls42
Pelican Rapids36
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek57
Pelican Rapids24
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Ortonville46
Holdingford36
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area67
Holdingford6
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area57
Ortonville15
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Hutchinson48
North St. Paul21
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Rochester John Marshall45
WEM/JWP31
at  AustinFINAL
Hutchinson42
South St. Paul28
at  South St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul45
Rochester Century36
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul59
North St. Paul18
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul68
Rochester Century7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Rogers59
Irondale15
at  OsseoFINAL
Osseo63
Irondale20
at  OsseoFINAL
Rogers48
Osseo33
at  OsseoFINAL
Redwood-River Valley39
Jackson County Central24
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne30
Jackson County Central27
at  LuverneFINAL
Redwood-River Valley39
Luverne33
at  LuverneFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland54
Medford18
at  LeSueurFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson63
Medford11
at  LeSueurFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson38
Tri-City / Cleveland28
at  LeSueurFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest60
Minneapolis Edison12
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn69
Minneapolis Edison12
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn48
Minneapolis Southwest33
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Richfield72
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle6
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran48
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle30
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Richfield61
St. Croix Lutheran12
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Ottertail Central45
MAHACA30
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose42
MAHACA28
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Ottertail Central39
Sauk Centre/Melrose25
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Pipestone Area52
Quad County21
at  MinneotaFINAL
Pipestone Area35
Minneota27
at  MinneotaFINAL
Minneota60
Quad County15
at  MinneotaFINAL
Mound Westonka43
Andover26
at  MinneotaFINAL
United North Central48
Fertile-Beltrami15
at  MinneotaFINAL
Bemidji66
Fertile-Beltrami6
at  BemidjiFINAL
Bemidji54
United North Central24
at  BemidjiFINAL
Austin55
WEM/JWP24
at  AustinFINAL
Stewartville58
Cannon Falls17
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Owatonna29
Albert Lea Area28
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen42
Alexandria30
at  SartellFINAL
Andover43
Robbinsdale Armstrong36
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Anoka49
Centennial28
at  CentennialFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City55
Minnewaska Area16
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Blaine37
Elk River28
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa49
Byron19
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Coon Rapids75
Champlin Park0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Grand Rapids51
Deer River22
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Eden Prairie51
Edina24
at  EdinaFINAL
Hastings62
Henry Sibley6
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hillsboro (ND)46
Crookston35
at  CrookstonFINAL
Apple Valley61
Lakeville North6
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Mankato West38
Mankato East27
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Totino-Grace42
Maple Grove27
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville40
New Prague16
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Spring Lake Park36
Park Center32
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Aitkin48
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson30
at  AitkinFINAL
Austin37
Rochester John Marshall34
at  AustinFINAL
Faribault40
Rochester Mayo22
at  FaribaultFINAL
St. Cloud Tech46
Rocori21
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Shakopee69
Rosemount0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
LP-GE/Browerville39
Royalton/Upsala24
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Fridley69
St. Agnes6
at  FridleyFINAL
St. Francis66
Cretin-Derham Hall12
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Paul Harding44
St. Paul Como Park9
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington64
St. Paul Highland Park12
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Central39
St. Paul Johnson27
at  CentralFINAL
Simley67
St. Thomas Academy6
at  SimleyFINAL
Willmar44
Sauk Rapids-Rice32
at  WillmarFINAL
Spectrum33
Columbia Heights27
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Stillwater Area45
Mounds View18
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Mahtomedi45
Tartan21
at  MahtomediFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville57
New York Mills12
at  New York MillsFINAL
Northfield42
Winona/Winona Cotter27
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Woodbury45
Forest Lake27
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Mound Westonka48
Robbinsdale Armstrong30
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Rush City/Braham48
Mille Lacs36
at  IsleFINAL
New York Mills47
Border West27
at  New York MillsFINAL
Princeton48
Zimmerman22
at  PrincetonFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |