Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
CHOF87
Minnesota Transitions Charter10
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay26
Cook County56
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan60
Glencoe-Silver Lake74
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy74
New Life Academy28
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor52
Cloquet60
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown62
Duluth East32
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany48
Sartell-St. Stephen54
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee47
Barnesville67
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area38
St. Peter52
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area50
Windom Area30
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons27
Randolph58
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola73
New Ulm Cathedral28
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy50
Cristo Rey Jesuit46
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter18
Hendricks58
at  HendricksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray53
Martin County West37
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran41
Breck22
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America54
Holy Family Catholic41
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague45
Kasson-Mantorville60
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano46
Dassel-Cokato40
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata48
Orono46
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman86
Spring Lake Park64
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace53
St. Paul Central44
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South64
Minneapolis South77
at  Minneapolis SouthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Edina44
Shakopee38
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted34
Spectrum51
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander29
Lyle/Austin Pacelli90
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka61
Chaska39
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper79
St. Anthony Village60
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul50
Blake65
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi67
St. Paul Como Park71
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings58
Simley52
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan55
South St. Paul30
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry27
Minneapolis Edison73
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn38
Minneapolis North69
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt81
FAIR School32
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt58
Trinity School60
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy35
St. Croix Prep51
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle55
Providence Academy62
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian53
Academy for Sciences & Ag12
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls50
Staples-Motley45
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd84
Grand Rapids77
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G79
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian40
Pine Island76
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron39
Winona67
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City51
Zumbrota-Mazeppa63
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland55
Medford46
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia20
United South Central53
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood43
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby38
Lake Park-Audubon50
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View52
Cretin-Derham Hall76
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove57
Stillwater Area40
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge57
Forest Lake48
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area40
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa72
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford47
Maple Lake55
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area49
Pierz32
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area23
Fairmont65
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall57
Luverne33
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow61
Schaeffer Academy34
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch57
Cambridge-Isanti41
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello60
Rogers74
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area51
St. Francis73
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake33
St. Michael-Albertville73
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River69
Hill City21
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia32
Esko77
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway8
Duluth Marshall72
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY28
Canby69
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia42
McGregor46
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome33
Bigfork85
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood67
Northland37
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley28
New London-Spicer69
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson75
Willmar45
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer80
Heritage Christian55
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice61
Foley47
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield72
Dover-Eyota46
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy70
Belle Plaine60
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville64
Menahga78
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
Verndale75
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area44
Ortonville65
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville36
Osakis65
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton20
St. Cloud Cathedral57
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sisseton (SD)40
Breckenridge44
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes57
Perham22
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madison (SD)40
Pipestone Area51
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca74
New Ulm62
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing65
Albert Lea27
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East36
Faribault53
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo47
Northfield41
at  NorthfieldF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall56
Owatonna70
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin46
Rochester Century38
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter53
Chatfield48
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg33
Fillmore Central64
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson34
Kingsland44
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville60
La Crescent41
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles77
Lewiston-Altura41
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka66
Bertha-Hewitt42
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager45
New York Mills63
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning57
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton52
Aitkin45
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro40
Hope Lutheran32
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop66
Springfield70
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye46
St. Clair65
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton17
Tri-City United68
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area66
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City48
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
Montevideo61
at  MontevideoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Benson23
Sauk Centre69
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian43
Minneota70
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley81
Lakeview77
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West59
Yellow Medicine East80
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd73
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton64
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg51
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton73
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora46
Braham53
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca61
Pine City68
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek70
Ellsworth36
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena54
Edgerton68
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central27
Red Rock Central48
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda73
Adrian81
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley40
Hancock54
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City42
Grantsburg (WI)27
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Immanuel Lutheran29
Alden-Conger66
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School64
Community of Peace Academy7
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars46
Nova Classical Academy53
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland