Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Academy for Sciences & Ag51
Chesterton Academy42
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy93
Community of Peace Academy78
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Learning for Leadership66
Nova Classical Academy90
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park68
Fridley71
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro68
Hope Lutheran57
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye57
St. Clair77
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay58
Cook County46
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli82
Christian Life Academy32
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian58
Groves Academy36
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN63
Charter Stars43
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti61
Andover65
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville62
Anoka64
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake55
Blaine56
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake67
Centennial73
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis45
Irondale44
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center74
Park Center91
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong66
St. Louis Park64
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids55
Ashby46
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter36
Concordia Academy52
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights85
Richfield67
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy49
Watertown-Mayer72
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran58
Mounds Park Academy54
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy59
New Life Academy54
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep71
St. Paul Academy68
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF85
St. Paul Humboldt72
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague67
Farmington43
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan62
Glencoe-Silver Lake69
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy71
Mound Westonka58
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield58
Southwest Christian60
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins85
Waconia64
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul72
Henry Sibley59
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley60
Mahtomedi77
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray64
St. Thomas Academy96
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie103
Chanhassen76
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson53
Wayzata66
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka74
Prior Lake68
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison45
Minneapolis Henry87
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North90
Minneapolis Washburn72
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School30
Minneapolis Roosevelt89
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo53
Buffalo51
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice68
Princeton66
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes50
Crosby-Ironton72
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area62
Underwood53
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central79
Worthington62
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne35
Marshall73
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont64
St. James Area51
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area59
St. Peter52
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake57
East Ridge76
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall76
Mounds View73
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area78
Park of Cottage Grove76
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville60
Woodbury70
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls44
Bethlehem Academy55
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford52
Glenville-Emmons55
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo32
New Richland-H-E-G82
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake58
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz47
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted54
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins69
Kimball Area63
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford67
Paynesville Area48
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato64
Becker77
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano76
Benilde-St. Margaret's68
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono88
Chisago Lakes Area71
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton62
Triton68
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota44
Hayfield64
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby59
MACCRAY78
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview63
Lac qui Parle Valley58
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor49
Cloquet45
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko77
Duluth Denfeld52
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall45
Eveleth-Gilbert64
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls63
Greenway95
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm66
Mesabi East69
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge31
North Woods82
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland67
Floodwood68
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork70
Cromwell-Wright61
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely74
Northeast Range28
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry47
Mountain Iron-Buhl105
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin68
Littlefork-Big Falls40
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy55
Math and Science Academy64
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls66
Alexandria69
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany49
Sartell-St. Stephen55
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers54
St. Cloud Tech55
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning37
Brandon/Evansville67
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek59
Royalton55
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee40
Barnesville63
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian71
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton86
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis70
Minnewaska Area71
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area46
Dell Rapids (SD)72
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area63
Windom Area61
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm27
Waseca81
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century32
Austin70
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault49
Mankato East48
at  Mankato EastF/OT
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea43
Red Wing58
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna68
Rochester John Marshall85
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield71
Rochester Mayo43
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake50
Maranatha Christian51
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central60
Madelia27
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola66
New Ulm Cathedral63
at  New Ulm CathedralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine80
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial72
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul49
Tartan88
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield56
Winona Cotter59
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent45
Plainview-Elgin-Millville76
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland31
Rushford-Peterson52
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura57
St. Charles68
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central47
Wabasha-Kellogg68
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central66
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's32
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City87
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City61
Milaca83
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian46
Norwood-Young America84
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota50
Central MN Christian70
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton55
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg52
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East56
Renville County West67
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield76
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop37
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck50
Bagley40
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum53
Hinckley-Finlayson68
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham66
Moose Lake-Willow River71
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor86
Ogilvie43
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala79
Onamia49
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown55
Duluth East73
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley58
Summit (SD)52
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)80
Moorhead58
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch47
Carlton50
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale52
Browerville/Eagle Valley66
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |