Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, December 30, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove202.5
Canby192.5
Quad County167
MAHACA134
Ortonville120
Crosby-Ironton119
Minnewaska Area119
Benson109.5
Fergus Falls65
Border West61
at  BensonFINAL
Hudson (WI)217
Eastview189.5
Marshfield WI188
Holmen WI182.5
Pulaski WI182
Stillwater Area180.5
Bloomington Kennedy178
Athens WI169.5
West Salem/Bangor WI146.5
Viroqua WI146.5
Lodi WI145
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson138
Iowa-Grant WI134.5
Spencer WI133.5
DC Everest WI128
Muskego WI128
LaCrosse Central WI127.5
Monroe WI127
Goodhue125
Caledonia125
Eau Claire North WI122.5
Mauston WI121.5
Middleton WI120.5
Prairie du Chien WI112.5
South St. Paul112
New Richmond WI102
Tomah WI100
Wausau West WI93
Cashton WI84
Dodgeville WI81.5
Belmont WI79
Lakeville South76.5
Baraboo WI74
Nekoosa WI70
Riverdale WI58
Ithaca WI56
Westby WI55.5
Verona WI52
Richland Center WI47
Lancaster WI45
New Lisbon WI38
Mount Horeb WI38
Boscobel WI36
Auburndale WI33.5
La Crosse Logan (WI)33
La Crescent31
Adams-Friendship WI27.5
Portage WI25
Hillsboro WI22
Royall WI21.5
Indepencence-Gilmanton WI13
DeSoto WI11
Kickapoo WI4
Cuba City WI4
North Crawford/Seneca WI3
at LaCrosse WIFINAL
Grand Rapids59
Tartan18
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Hastings38
Bismarck Century (ND)31
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove37
Eau Claire Memorial WI36
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Shakopee248
Willmar153.5
Waconia152
St. Francis136.5
West Fargo (ND)131
Aberdeen SD121.5
Scott West112
Delano110
Cleveland NM103
Minot (ND)101
St. Cloud Tech100.5
Woodbury95
Sartell-St. Stephen94.5
Minneota88
Wayzata84
Elk River80.5
Lakeville North80.5
Cambridge-Isanti80
Wahpeton (ND)79
Mankato West76
Omaha Skutt NE76
Buffalo75.5
Moorhead72
Eagan69
Henry Sibley66.5
Byron66
Blaine66
Coon Rapids65
Dover-Eyota61.5
Centennial58
Grand Island NE54.5
Thief River Falls52
Faribault51
Jackson County Central50.5
Rocori49
Rapid City Stevens SD48.5
Chatfield47
New Prague46.5
Beulah/Hazen (ND)44
Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison (ND)40.5
Hillsboro (ND)40.5
Glenrock WY40
Spearfish SD40
Chaska/Chanhassen39.5
Carrington (ND)38
Sisseton (SD)37
New Salem-Almont (ND)36
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)36
White Bear Lake35
Windom/Mountain Lake35
Totino-Grace34
Bishop Ryan (ND)33
Osseo32.5
Fargo Davies (ND)32
Lemmon SD32
Lisbon (ND)30.5
Orono27
Bismarck Legacy (ND)25
Trinity School24
Medford23.5
Watford City (ND)19
Rosemount18
Turtle Mountain (ND)17
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton16
Oakes (ND)13
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)12
Valley City (ND)9
East Ridge8
Des Lacs-Burlington (ND)8
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Grand Forks Red River (ND)1
Fargo North (ND)0
Fargo South (ND)0
at  FargodomeFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville42
Staples-Motley26
at  StaplesFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove63
Whitehall WI6
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove19
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove30
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Pine Island39
Park of Cottage Grove35
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Maple Grove53
Eau Claire Memorial WI21
at TBAFINAL
Maple Grove36
Superior WI30
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Maple Grove37
Medford WI27
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Maple Grove36
WEM/JWP30
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Maple Grove31
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
WEM/JWP64
Mondovi WI15
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
WEM/JWP44
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln WI33
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
WEM/JWP19
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
WEM/JWP39
Medford WI38
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Pine Island57
Abbotsford/Colby WI6
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Pine Island9
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Pine Island33
at Eau Claire Memorial WIFINAL
Pine Island36
at TBAFINAL
Grand Rapids46
Mora18
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Grand Rapids46
Ashland WI12
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Bemidji47
Chisago Lakes Area21
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Bemidji62
Tartan6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Bemidji47
Ashland WI21
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Bemidji41
Sauk Rapids-Rice21
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Aitkin45
Ashland WI19
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Deer River52
Ashland WI24
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice47
Ashland WI24
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area27
Aitkin21
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice49
Aitkin28
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Aitkin40
Tartan32
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice36
Mora33
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice51
Chisago Lakes Area22
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Deer River37
Tartan36
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Mora45
Deer River27
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Mora45
Chisago Lakes Area34
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Hastings25
at  RCTCFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa34
Hastings21
at  RCTCFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa19
at  RCTCFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa36
Glenbard North IL28
at  RCTCFINAL
Anoka49
Glenbard North IL18
at  RCTCFINAL
Anoka32
Roseburg OR29
at  RCTCFINAL
Anoka15
at  RCTCFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville65
Hermiston OR9
at  RCTCFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville21
at  RCTCFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville46
Albert Lea Area18
at  RCTCFINAL
Albert Lea Area35
DeLaSalle CA28
at  RCTCFINAL
Albert Lea Area15
at  RCTCFINAL
Foley12
at  RCTCFINAL
Foley27
at  RCTCFINAL
Foley34
Pierre SD29
at  RCTCFINAL
Prior Lake40
Commerce GA33
at  RCTCFINAL
Prior Lake10
at  RCTCFINAL
Prior Lake27
at  RCTCFINAL
Owatonna25
at  RCTCFINAL
Owatonna36
Pierre SD34
at  RCTCFINAL
Owatonna37
Commerce GA30
at  RCTCFINAL
Apple Valley47
Pierre SD13
at  RCTCFINAL
Apple Valley48
Providence Catholic IL12
at  RCTCFINAL
Apple Valley30
at  RCTCFINAL
Simley39
Vacaville CA30
at  RCTCFINAL
Simley19
at  RCTCFINAL
Simley33
Washington IL31
at  RCTCFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo29
at  RCTCFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo19
at  RCTCFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo57
Thompson AL19
at  RCTCFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |