Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Annandale Tournament
Maranatha Christian73
Annandale70
at  AnnandaleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Annandale Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran59
Chatfield46
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis Tournament
Sebeka55
Bigfork82
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis Tournament
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley62
Nevis17
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournaments
Warroad25
Battle Lake56
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle Tournament
Carlton47
Cherry51
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Barnum62
North Woods45
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Onalaska Luther (WI)50
Hope Lutheran29
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Anoka46
New Prague54
at  Rochester Civic CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invitational
Champlin Park59
Rogers41
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournaments
West Central Area62
Underwood78
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager47
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle33
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Thief River Falls55
Princeton52
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin36
Kelliher/Northome51
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Floodwood40
Mesabi East36
at  EskoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Isle Tournament
Isle39
Spectrum56
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Chanhassen49
Lakeville North76
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
Jackson County Central50
United South Central57
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
PACT Charter41
North Lakes Academy17
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Albert Lea50
St. Paul Humboldt56
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Chesterton Academy48
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Verndale41
Barnesville43
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
Hastings65
New Richland-H-E-G51
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville54
at  MilbankFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Bloomington Kennedy68
St. Paul Como Park57
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
North Branch54
Staples-Motley70
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area Tournament
Legacy Christian54
Westbrook-Walnut Grove41
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)68
Park Christian33
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick57
Menahga93
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Mounds View61
Henry Sibley68
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek35
Frazee52
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Cook County51
Duluth Marshall62
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Eden Prairie41
Robbinsdale Cooper53
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Big Lake72
Minneapolis Washburn21
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert20
Hermantown62
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace43
Columbia Heights36
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm Tournament
Blackduck47
Chisholm49
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
GHEC/T/ML64
Blue Earth Area56
at  Blue EarthF/OT
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
St. Paul Harding62
South St. Paul65
at  South St. PaulF/OT
  > Game Recap
Goodhue Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity68
Sleepy Eye64
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Dawson-Boyd51
Sibley East59
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Tournament
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown50
Rockford40
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Mora45
Pequot Lakes65
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
Eagan22
Providence Academy51
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia22
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD)57
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Rochester John Marshall56
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invitational
Orono59
Elk River65
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl Tournament
Cromwell-Wright61
Mountain Iron-Buhl66
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo67
Little Falls50
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Holy Angels81
Hill-Murray66
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Rochester Century37
Burnsville69
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Byron58
St. Charles65
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invitational
Coon Rapids49
Bemidji70
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Hibbing56
Esko49
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournaments
Breckenridge58
Park Rapids Area48
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Lakeville South44
Roseville62
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Lakeview62
Redwood Valley23
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Ogilvie57
Two Harbors80
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Duluth East47
Irondale49
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Becker54
Chisago Lakes Area73
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa39
Goodhue58
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Brooklyn Center5
Christian Life School50
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy32
Mounds Park Academy46
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
Minneapolis Edison37
St. Paul Highland Park65
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
Simley39
Prior Lake75
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Maple Grove52
Edina64
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg57
Alma (WI)40
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup58
Fosston33
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Richfield66
St. Croix Prep43
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars51
New Life Academy76
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area Tournament
Renville County West35
Mountain Lake Area62
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Mahtomedi58
Wayzata48
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Pine Island53
Winona Cotter52
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer Tournament
Albany63
Minnehaha Academy69
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz Tournament
Virginia46
Pierz59
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
Hayfield65
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo73
Caledonia66
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
Moorhead63
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena52
MACCRAY55
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournaments
Pine City54
Pelican Rapids55
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg57
Fairmont67
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Apple Valley60
Andover53
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay22
Henning71
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Tournament
Stewartville44
Faribault58
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson40
St. Francis46
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest25
Fridley40
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Zimmerman61
Monticello26
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Rochester Lourdes41
Rosemount64
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
Northfield58
Farmington51
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
West Lutheran42
St. Agnes37
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
White Bear Lake38
St. Michael-Albertville53
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invitational
Minnetonka60
Park Center55
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross48
Parkers Prairie42
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton58
Proctor53
at  ProctorF/OT
  > Game Recap
International Falls66
Littlefork-Big Falls57
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hendricks25
Lake Preston33
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Forest Lake45
Park of Cottage Grove46
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America Tournament
New Ulm66
Norwood-Young America68
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Minneapolis South78
Belle Plaine34
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter69
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop36
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls62
NCE/U-H46
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Tartan61
St. Anthony Village52
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Chaska45
Hutchinson65
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Alden-Conger51
Windom Area52
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Swanville26
Kimball Area62
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Woodbury47
Centennial61
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer Tournament
Willmar37
New London-Spicer44
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz Tournament
Milaca52
St. Cloud Cathedral57
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Rochester Mayo55
Osseo44
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
Eastview60
Hopkins65
at  St. OlafF/OT
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland