Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Wednesday, December 28, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Canby56
at Swiftel TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Holy Family Catholic67
Delano50
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City55
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted53
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale Tournament
Maranatha Christian89
St. Croix Lutheran86
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale Tournament
Chatfield36
Annandale51
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis Tournament
Bigfork76
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley57
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis Tournament
Sebeka74
Nevis41
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Pine Island68
Lewiston-Altura41
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournaments
Battle Lake49
Park Rapids Area71
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament
Holdingford45
Perham50
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Greenway44
Foley76
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Onalaska Luther (WI)41
Tri-City United57
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invitational
Rogers49
Minnetonka75
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournaments
Warroad25
Breckenridge73
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
Jackson County Central48
GHEC/T/ML57
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Invitational
Detroit Lakes53
St. Cloud Tech63
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Blake56
Duluth Denfeld14
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
PACT Charter39
Christian Life School54
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament
McGregor15
Upsala37
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Albert Lea54
St. Paul Harding59
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Chesterton Academy30
Nova Classical Academy67
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
Farmington67
Providence Academy57
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo41
Crookston73
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City83
Wabasha-Kellogg36
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Deer River44
Aitkin54
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMSU Tournament
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton60
Elkton (SD)68
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Minneapolis Washburn28
Zimmerman69
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Andover66
Robbinsdale Cooper58
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert58
Barnum35
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Invitational
Worthington60
Rocori53
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament
Melrose65
Concordia Academy64
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Tournament
Rockford36
Stewartville49
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Mahtomedi68
Mounds View61
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt55
South St. Paul60
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit48
Mounds Park Academy58
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
New Richland-H-E-G39
Eastview71
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart36
Cleveland47
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
East Grand Forks48
Hawley32
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invitational
Orono49
Champlin Park65
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament
Heritage Christian56
Roseau84
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMSU Tournament
St. Clair39
Montevideo43
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle Tournament
Cherry54
Isle58
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Princeton57
Becker34
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
North Woods14
Hermantown84
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournaments
Pine City63
Underwood56
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Northwestern (WI)49
Cloquet42
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Lakeville South43
Centennial65
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Northeast Range31
Wrenshall47
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Invitational
Braham49
Sauk Rapids-Rice60
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Tournament
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown36
Faribault43
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
St. Francis49
Duluth East38
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Henry Sibley38
Wayzata55
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Byron46
Waseca42
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
Minneapolis Edison29
West Lutheran57
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa62
Sleepy Eye59
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
Hopkins73
Hastings52
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Buffalo94
Minnesota Transitions Charter9
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Edina53
White Bear Lake57
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Brooklyn Center49
North Lakes Academy26
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village Tournament
St. Croix Prep47
St. Anthony Village74
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
United South Central28
Blue Earth Area38
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Hibbing50
Floodwood45
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph Tournament
Triton55
Cannon Falls52
at  RandolphF/OT
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournaments
West Central Area38
Pelican Rapids57
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz Tournament
Milaca74
Pierz68
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation35
Simley73
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Big Lake72
Thief River Falls53
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River52
Red Lake Falls42
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Caledonia42
Glencoe-Silver Lake74
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl Tournament
Cromwell-Wright89
Clearbrook-Gonvick57
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Springfield65
St. James Area19
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Tournament
Adrian35
Wabasso59
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMSU Tournament
Minnewaska Area60
Minneota65
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle Tournament
Spectrum56
Carlton39
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Apple Valley78
Eden Prairie64
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Lake of the Woods49
Ely43
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Invitational
Grand Rapids57
Sauk Centre72
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson47
Irondale36
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Watertown-Mayer66
Alexandria60
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Forest Lake56
Holy Angels48
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity54
Goodhue77
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
St. Louis Park71
Eagan57
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral53
Nicollet64
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park34
St. Agnes37
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Maple Grove60
St. Michael-Albertville65
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invitational
Elk River71
Park Center66
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph Tournament
Trinity School36
Randolph47
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Mesabi East35
Esko66
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville50
Lac qui Parle Valley73
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Richfield38
Tartan51
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Chisago Lakes Area71
Monticello52
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo49
Hayfield54
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Tournament
Red Rock Central32
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton49
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl Tournament
Menahga53
Mountain Iron-Buhl86
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Maple River57
Madelia53
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Woodbury53
Roseville39
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz Tournament
Virginia36
St. Cloud Cathedral65
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMSU Tournament
Mankato West51
Marshall61
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invitational
Bemidji61
Fergus Falls56
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove40
Hill-Murray37
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Winona33
Kasson-Mantorville54
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invitational
Northfield57
Prior Lake65
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |