Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Little Falls58
Albany17
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Albany57
Holdingford18
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Little Falls60
Holdingford18
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena42
Roseau26
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Thief River Falls37
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena33
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena66
Grand Forks Red River (ND)16
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Thief River Falls40
Roseau26
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Roseau51
Grand Forks Red River (ND)21
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Thief River Falls77
Grand Forks Red River (ND)0
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Fosston/Bagley58
Crookston21
at  OkleeFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville65
Byron8
at  KassonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville75
Triton0
at  KassonFINAL
Forest Lake76
Champlin Park3
at  RogersFINAL
Rogers63
Champlin Park16
at  RogersFINAL
Forest Lake44
Rogers28
at  RogersFINAL
Dover-Eyota37
Waukon IA35
at  FinleyFINAL
Dover-Eyota56
FCLMC12
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
FCLMC27
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Grand Rapids42
Northfield27
at  PrincetonFINAL
Grand Rapids49
Royalton/Upsala25
at  PrincetonFINAL
Grand Rapids46
Princeton17
at  PrincetonFINAL
Royalton/Upsala40
Northfield36
at  PrincetonFINAL
Northfield39
Princeton25
at  PrincetonFINAL
Royalton/Upsala51
Princeton27
at  PrincetonFINAL
Litchfield44
Willmar25
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Litchfield36
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg30
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Willmar50
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg24
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Luverne39
Quad County30
at  St. JamesFINAL
Luverne36
St. James Area22
at  St. JamesFINAL
Quad County40
St. James Area29
at  St. JamesFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central55
BOLD18
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
BOLD41
Ortonville31
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central55
Ortonville18
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Ottertail Central33
Barnesville24
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Becker36
Rocori31
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Pierz34
Big Lake30
at  PierzFINAL
Crookston34
Red Lake County Central27
at  OkleeFINAL
Fosston/Bagley63
Red Lake County Central6
at  OkleeFINAL
GMLOKS41
Wabasha-Kellogg27
at  WabashaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson64
La Crescent6
at  La CrescentFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley40
LP-GE/Browerville32
at  BerthaFINAL
Hastings54
Mahtomedi16
at  HastingsFINAL
Aitkin63
Mille Lacs15
at  AitkinFINAL
Moorhead53
Alexandria19
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Worthington51
New Ulm13
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland51
Norwood-Young America13
at  MontgomeryFINAL
New York Mills42
Osakis31
at  New York MillsFINAL
United Clay-Becker72
Pelican Rapids6
at  HawleyFINAL
Perham39
Park Rapids Area33
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Cloquet/Esko52
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson28
at  CloquetFINAL
Pipestone Area38
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove27
at  TracyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville39
Caledonia33
at  CaledoniaFINAL
St. Charles45
Chatfield23
at  ChatfieldFINAL
White Bear Lake64
St. Paul Central18
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville52
Border West21
at  WheatonFINAL
Stillwater Area64
St. Croix Central (WI)12
at  WheatonFINAL
FCLMC27
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Stillwater Area57
River Falls (WI)21
at River Falls WIFINAL
Dover-Eyota41
Sumner-Fredericksburg IA32
at FINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |