Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fridley57
Spring Lake Park88
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village80
Chisago Lakes Area69
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Royalton65
Isle53
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace50
Benilde-St. Margaret's43
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori41
Sauk Rapids-Rice54
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Pine River-Backus33
Pillager47
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley29
Thief River Falls55
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji68
Detroit Lakes70
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
  > Game Recap
Aitkin47
Staples-Motley63
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart58
Renville County West48
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso53
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's49
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy30
Alden-Conger57
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy37
North Lakes Academy32
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy49
Christian Life School69
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)74
Hope Academy16
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area52
Litchfield68
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale50
Mound Westonka40
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford31
Delano57
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson50
Watertown-Mayer67
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic60
Annandale55
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century39
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle45
Orono60
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia40
Chaska67
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center47
Hopkins60
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South52
Robbinsdale Armstrong58
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park64
Osseo52
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley40
Coon Rapids54
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka70
Champlin Park66
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis41
Anoka47
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi30
Woodbury61
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North60
Apple Valley67
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South38
Eastview67
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan62
Prior Lake78
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville51
Rosemount72
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington50
Shakopee57
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander19
Grand Meadow53
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen33
Edina54
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt59
Richfield83
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights55
Robbinsdale Cooper76
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park26
St. Louis Park68
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy64
Minneapolis Washburn19
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy64
North St. Paul51
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran46
Tartan32
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School31
PACT Charter57
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry26
Spectrum75
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison57
St. Paul Johnson25
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington45
Minnesota Transitions Charter36
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy49
St. Paul Academy48
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian61
Blake55
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato43
Monticello30
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine54
Princeton50
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls19
Goodhue51
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton42
Hayfield87
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa57
Kenyon-Wanamingo77
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes45
Kasson-Mantorville66
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island50
Lake City40
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron51
Stewartville45
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood87
Ashby35
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie50
Rothsay25
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall52
Hill-Murray63
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti36
Mounds View72
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings47
East Ridge63
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake40
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington82
Jackson County Central49
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo63
Redwood Valley57
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert56
Crosby-Ironton75
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro52
Glenville-Emmons25
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy43
Randolph75
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch42
Cloquet55
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown63
Virginia35
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls47
Roseau90
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall14
Hill City58
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely59
Silver Bay24
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge36
Bigfork74
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe36
Northeast Range38
at  BabbittF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre48
New London-Spicer45
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead86
Fargo Davies (ND)84
at  Fargo DaviesF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech38
Brainerd75
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo67
Sartell-St. Stephen86
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie53
Southland45
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area52
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle61
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta55
Osakis58
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills74
Browerville/Eagle Valley47
at  ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
Swanville60
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
Upsala34
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area58
Pelican Rapids37
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston43
Perham50
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga69
Frazee42
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central40
Park of Cottage Grove55
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City48
Paynesville Area37
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter75
Fairmont48
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm56
Mankato East53
at  Mankato EastF/OT
  > Game Recap
Luverne39
Pipestone Area56
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area38
Waseca47
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing57
Austin63
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield71
Mankato West45
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault65
Rochester John Marshall59
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea6
Rochester Mayo62
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central27
Winona Cotter55
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg48
Hope Lutheran41
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura38
Rushford-Peterson57
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville75
St. Charles55
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes64
Verndale47
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul33
St. Croix Prep41
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun54
Ada-Borup88
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley31
Fertile-Beltrami57
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston45
Climax/Fisher36
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield75
BOLD58
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral55
Sibley East58
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United74
LeSueur-Henderson35
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine41
Mayer Lutheran65
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan46
Norwood-Young America65
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East58
Benson48
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton54
Minneota50
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd40
MACCRAY45
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca59
Becker55
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany64
Foley47
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral49
Little Falls37
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman66
Mora27
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian86
Ellsworth27
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central63
Edgerton49
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central36
Mountain Lake Area42
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda64
Westbrook-Walnut Grove49
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek71
Adrian51
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor63
Hinckley-Finlayson33
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City71
Ogilvie33
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City77
Onamia50
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola88
Cleveland24
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia28
GHEC/T/ML68
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet62
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton31
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West64
St. Clair69
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks53
Sacred Heart59
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central40
Stephen-Argyle67
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome51
Lake of the Woods52
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)30
La Crescent47
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton39
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen20
Win-E-Mac73
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland