Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 17, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Roseville49
Richfield27
at  RichfieldFINAL
Hutchinson209.5
Thief River Falls161.5
Staples-Motley142.5
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville141.5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley139.5
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena134
Park Rapids Area125
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa112.5
Mounds View112
Hibbing111
Barnesville107
Detroit Lakes101
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River96.5
Deer River83.5
Fosston/Bagley80
United North Central79.5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton76.5
St. Cloud Apollo75
Roseau72
Osakis72
Bemidji70
Mora66.5
Sauk Centre/Melrose63
Aitkin61.5
Andover54.5
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus54
Crookston38
MAHACA34
Wadena-Deer Creek32.5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis27
Crosby-Ironton25
United Clay-Becker24
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway24
Virginia Area23
Fertile-Beltrami17
Fergus Falls12
Spectrum7
Red Lake County Central6
Mahnomen/Waubun5
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Orono37
Roseville25
at  RichfieldFINAL
Roseville37
Hopkins24
at  RichfieldFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville225
Shakopee216.5
Kaukauna WI152
Anoka149.5
Sunnyside AZ139
St. Michael-Albertville138.5
Ellsworth WI135.5
Scott West126.5
Waconia124
Simley120.5
West Fargo (ND)118
St. Francis107.5
Marion Catholic IL103
Hastings99.5
Prior Lake97
Albert Lea Area89.5
Owatonna76.5
Willmar75.5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa74
Bismarck (ND)73
Forest Lake72
Centennial70.5
Moorhead62
Coon Rapids58.5
Farmington51.5
Totino-Grace49.5
Holmen WI49
Jackson County Central37
Rochester Mayo37
New Prague35.5
Minnetonka33.5
Stewartville29
Crete Monee IL26
Waseca23.5
at  RCTCFINAL
Orono41
Richfield39
at  RichfieldFINAL
Litchfield201.5
Worthington175
Fairmont/Martin County West156
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg155
Sartell-St. Stephen152
Blue Earth Area149
Marshall/Lakeview140
Rocori120
Canby108
Maple River107.5
Tri-City / Cleveland100
Maple Grove88
Redwood-River Valley69.5
Holdingford69
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City42
United South Central38.5
St. Paul Johnson38.5
New Richland-H-E-G27
Minneapolis South15
Fulda/Murray County Central6
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Richfield54
Hopkins19
at  RichfieldFINAL
Orono43
Hopkins15
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eastview270
New Richmond WI158
Eastview JV 148
Trinity School115
St. Agnes110
Ogilvie108
Benilde-St. Margaret's95.5
Edina64
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland